eDominations-Tools
........
........
........

COUNTRY ECONOMY (YESTERDAY) - FOR DETAILS CLICK THE COUTNRY

FLAGS COUNTRY GOLD CC MONEY RATE Job Offer(2x Work = GOLD) TOTAL CC IN MONETARY (ON SALE) DATE OF GAME
Albania53350.0100.815,5441,204
Argentina060.0060.0242,8931,204
Bolivia333050.0051.515,0001,204
Bosnia and Herzegovina02540.0060.247,2801,204
Brazil040.0050.5239,5551,204
Bulgaria01990.0161.6647,4011,204
Chile16660.0101.362,2791,204
China51,4580.0060.8415,8201,204
Colombia31411,8170.0061.512537,3341,204
Croatia1696,5660.0101.5197,7911,204
Cuba000.0060.7230,0971,204
Czech Republic05100.0050.580,2001,204
Estonia0280.010115,8731,204
France64430.0101.8234,7721,204
Georgia106810.0070.744,0431,204
Germany38630.0102.27,8491,204
Greece221,8090.0091.8326,8811,204
Greenland01360.0060.6615,6851,204
Indonesia21,1690.0081.2113,5631,204
Iran103,3410.0070.98159,7431,204
Ireland161,8430.0061.4429,9301,204
Italy000.0100.32,4981,204
Japan0670.0050.018,0831,204
Lithuania23620.0100.816,9281,204
Netherlands01760.0100.255,4321,204
North Korea1606190.0151.6517,6161,204
Peru1840.0060.84291,0771,204
Poland411,5280.0101.5112,1991,204
Portugal070.0100.413,7851,204
Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)774,2690.0090.9300,6431,204
Republic of Moldova01240.0101.3420,5801,204
Romania222,1880.0101.4237,9101,204
Serbia31,4210.0071.4152,6511,204
Slovenia1062,6470.0101.4638,2021,204
Spain893,4740.0100.698,8031,204
Sweden7582,6620.0101.375,3301,204
Turkey47922,6180.0101.28815,7161,204
United States of America0930.0060.02421,0001,204