eDominations-Tools
........
........
........

Weapons Q5 MARKET PRICE

COUNTRY PLAYER PRICE IN GOLD PRICE IN CC MONEY RATE ITEM COUNT ENOUGH CC TO BUY?
HungaryHUNgoli0.02043.40.006244
FranceArstinox0.0212.10.0101,000
Bosnia and Herzegovinamandza0.02163.60.00635
CroatiaStanley6660.021992.1990.0101,310
North Koreasheucherebeli0.02242.80.008716
Swedentekyoldevrim0.02252.250.0102,393
BulgariaDelta force0.0235361.4710.016113
ChileGenioKPO0.023992.3990.01096
Romaniatavi290.0242.40.010202
SpainKingOfGame0.0242.40.010499
TurkeyLashiec0.0242.40.010285
BrazilMelkorPT0.0252.50.0102,962