eDominations-Tools
........
........
........

Weapons Q4 MARKET PRICE

COUNTRY PLAYER PRICE IN GOLD PRICE IN CC MONEY RATE ITEM COUNT ENOUGH CC TO BUY?
Irelandislandwoodsie0.01562.60.00676
PolandAndrzej20000.0171.70.01053
BrazilRio1400.0220.010517
Serbiacoassss0.02130.0071,017
Sloveniabosko900.02220.011390
CroatiaMateaDu0.0222.20.01085
North MacedoniaSkyS2x0.02430.00843
Estoniatezakias0.02452.450.01060
NetherlandsTybaris Constor0.0282.80.010669
ColombiaB o i k o V0.02840.0072,500
IranSherly0.02840.0072,020
United KingdomPiran0.0440.0103