eDominations-Tools
........
........
........

Weapons Q2 MARKET PRICE

COUNTRY PLAYER PRICE IN GOLD PRICE IN CC MONEY RATE ITEM COUNT ENOUGH CC TO BUY?
ChileDOMINGO DE TORO HERR0.0090.90.01030
TurkeySEHA0.009990.9990.010639
Republic of China (Taiwan)Undead0.0110.010397
Irelandislandwoodsie0.01081.80.00620
HungaryCimbalar0.01220.0061,345
RomaniaJustitiarulRoman0.0121.20.0101,100
MontenegroEdin Purasevic0.012251.750.00723
CroatiaStanley6660.012991.2990.0102,759
PolandAndrzej20000.0131.30.0102,928
GreeceN4zGuL0.01310.0132,189
Iran2ping0.013231.890.0071,014
Chinaburgasko0.01420.007486