eDominations-Tools
........
........
........

Weapons Q1 MARKET PRICE

COUNTRY PLAYER PRICE IN GOLD PRICE IN CC MONEY RATE ITEM COUNT ENOUGH CC TO BUY?
CroatiaSalamander Man0.0080.80.010299
TurkeyKAVAKLI0.008480.8480.010298
RomaniaHusky0.008990.8990.010127
North KoreaGergita0.00961.20.008371
SwedenlBARONl0.00990.990.010488
ChileSaintMichael0.0110.010276
PolandWisconsin Guy0.0110.01019
RussiaIvanKab0.0110.01040
United KingdomCoda0.0110.0107
HungaryCimbalar0.01051.750.006298
BulgariaJovana0.01120.70.016293
ChinaOmarMali0.01191.70.007828