eDominations-Tools
........
........
........

WeaponMat Q.5 MARKET PRICE

COUNTRY PLAYER PRICE IN GOLD PRICE IN CC MONEY RATE ITEM COUNT ENOUGH CC TO BUY?
North KoreaSavatage4.0E-50.0050.008200
FranceArstinox0.00020.020.0102,000
Bulgariapussyjuice10.000240.0150.01620,700
BrazilPereira0.00030.030.0108
Estonia0zan0.00030.030.010300
Georgiatush0.00030.030.01014,400
Netherlandskk6000.00030.030.0108,835
IranArm0070.0003150.0450.0072,542
Sloveniajuragura0.000330.030.011100,000
SpainExtint0.000340.0340.0103,966
PolandDzian0.000350.0350.01012,000
Chinaburgasko0.000350.050.007539