eDominations-Tools
........
........
........

House Q4 MARKET PRICE

COUNTRY PLAYER PRICE IN GOLD PRICE IN CC MONEY RATE ITEM COUNT ENOUGH CC TO BUY?
PolandLukeCage3.9999399.990.0108
Republic of China (Taiwan)John Doe44000.0101
TurkeySherlock Holmes44000.0105
United KingdomPiran44000.0101
Romaniaparazitu4.054050.0101
SpainLaura4.084080.0102
Netherlandskk6004.14100.01013
GeorgiaGEORGIAN4.24200.0109
Serbiabelivuk4.3616230.00714
Sloveniasoultaker4.514100.0111
Chinabirichka4.6626660.0075
HungaryTitusPullo4.7227870.0062