eDominations-Tools
........
........
........

House Q3 MARKET PRICE

COUNTRY PLAYER PRICE IN GOLD PRICE IN CC MONEY RATE ITEM COUNT ENOUGH CC TO BUY?
TurkeySherlock Holmes2.252250.0102
PolandLukeCage2.2999229.990.01010
BrazilMithras2.32300.01016
North KoreaDeRider2.43000.0082
GeorgiaGEORGIAN2.62600.01015
IrelandFranky Four Fingers2.644400.0063
Serbiabelivuk2.6743820.0079
United States of AmericaBoomerdude2.6912990.0091
Chinabirichka2.84000.00713
GreeceDr Druid2.85987219.990.0131
Netherlandskk6002.92900.0104
SpainHermer2.932930.0101