eDominations-Tools
........
........
........

House Q2 MARKET PRICE

COUNTRY PLAYER PRICE IN GOLD PRICE IN CC MONEY RATE ITEM COUNT ENOUGH CC TO BUY?
Republic of China (Taiwan)Undead1.71700.0103
TurkeySherlock Holmes1.751750.01010
PolandLukeCage1.7999179.990.0105
North Koreajariskaci1.842300.0085
Romaniajusutu31.8499184.990.0101
GeorgiaGEORGIAN1.851850.01011
IranPool1.8552650.0074
Estoniatezakias1.91900.0105
SerbiaLA3APEBA1.9742820.0072
Germanyednau22000.0109
ChinaIkta Solorg2.13000.00711
HungaryHUNgoli2.13500.0062