eDominations-Tools
........
........
........

House Q1 MARKET PRICE

COUNTRY PLAYER PRICE IN GOLD PRICE IN CC MONEY RATE ITEM COUNT ENOUGH CC TO BUY?
Estoniatezakias1.551550.0101
Netherlandskk6001.551550.0103
North Koreakandz1.561950.0081
PolandLukeCage1.5999159.990.0105
BrazilSuperDesterrado1.61600.0101
IranMas Man1.6662380.0078
ChinaMijata1.752500.00718
GeorgiaGEORGIAN1.751750.01010
Romaniajusutu31.7999179.990.0101
HungaryHUNgoli1.83000.0061
LithuaniaIgotU1.81800.0102
SerbiaJohnWickBabaYaga1.892700.0072