eDominations-Tools
........
........
........

FoodMat Q.5 MARKET PRICE

COUNTRY PLAYER PRICE IN GOLD PRICE IN CC MONEY RATE ITEM COUNT ENOUGH CC TO BUY?
North KoreaK1moo8.0E-50.010.008300
FranceArstinox0.00020.020.0101,878
HungaryFlyingCangaroo0.0002940.0490.0061,600
RomaniaCLV950.00030.030.0101,536
ChinaSatellizer L Bridget0.000350.050.007900
NetherlandsDUCI0.00040.040.0105,200
MontenegroThe Stig0.000420.060.0072,674
SpainErikV0.000490.0490.0101,066
ColombiaKasparov0.000490.070.007752
SerbiaViribus Unit0.000490.070.007190
BrazilLashiec0.00050.050.010300
ChileH4lius0.00050.050.0101,600