eDominations-Tools
........
........
........

Food Q5 MARKET PRICE

COUNTRY PLAYER PRICE IN GOLD PRICE IN CC MONEY RATE ITEM COUNT ENOUGH CC TO BUY?
NetherlandsZig Thorak0.003150.3150.0103,700
IranHectorT0.00350.50.0071,000
SerbiaBozickovic0.00350.50.0071,480
PolandPetro0.003590.3590.0107,000
North MacedoniaPharaon0.003760.470.00819,950
Romaniatavi290.003850.3850.0101,800
TurkeyKotuKenanAbi0.003890.3890.010747
IrelandEnigma0.00390.650.00610,000
United States of AmericaBoomerdude0.003960.440.0091,100
BrazilLashiec0.0040.40.0101,400
Croatiavirus jack0.0040.40.01030,513
LithuaniaShizofrenic0.0040.40.0104,600