eDominations-Tools
........
........
........

Food Q4 MARKET PRICE

COUNTRY PLAYER PRICE IN GOLD PRICE IN CC MONEY RATE ITEM COUNT ENOUGH CC TO BUY?
NetherlandsJordan19880.00280.280.0101,400
SpainPorfin0.00280.280.0101,521
IranALFA0.003290.470.0074,900
North MacedoniaGoxxx0.003360.420.0083,732
PolandAndrzej20000.00350.350.010260
SwedenSinanofski0.00370.370.010131
United States of AmericaMATIDON0.003960.440.009240
TurkeyDemiryolcu0.0040.40.0102,204
CroatiaRobert E Lee0.00410.410.01011,000
Sloveniamorostar0.004510.410.0111,000
ColombiaB o i k o V0.0049840.7120.0073,763
Russiaripppy0.0050.50.0107,000