eDominations-Tools
........
........
........

Food Q3 MARKET PRICE

COUNTRY PLAYER PRICE IN GOLD PRICE IN CC MONEY RATE ITEM COUNT ENOUGH CC TO BUY?
BrazilLorenza0.00230.230.010480
HungaryAntPrincess0.00240.40.0064,000
Spainsergfess0.002490.2490.0101,481
IranMOSHABBAR0.002870.410.007480
Germanyednau0.0030.30.0102,231
PolandAndrzej20000.0030.30.0102,880
SwedenThunderStruck0.0030.30.0105,290
TurkeyiBirello0.0030.30.0103,000
Chinasergfess0.0033530.4790.0071,559
GreeceNikiforos0.003640.280.0133,000
Sloveniadobri profesor0.003740.340.0115,000
Russiasergfess0.003890.3890.0102,000