eDominations-Tools
........
........
........

Food Q2 MARKET PRICE

COUNTRY PLAYER PRICE IN GOLD PRICE IN CC MONEY RATE ITEM COUNT ENOUGH CC TO BUY?
Germanyednau0.0020.20.010880
PolandWisconsin Guy0.0020.20.010400
BrazilRio1400.00210.210.0101,100
RussiaDimidr00.002750.2750.0101,100
IranMOSHABBAR0.0027930.3990.00752
Swedenstonecold0.00280.280.0105,545
TurkeyKubilay350.00290.290.0101,200
ColombiaB o i k o V0.0032550.4650.007413
Sloveniadobri profesor0.00330.30.01110,000
GeorgiaWolf of Wall Street0.003330.3330.0101,500
Serbiabelivuk0.003920.560.0077,325
GreeceUn4gIvEn70.00520.40.0131,305