eDominations-Tools
........
........
........

Food Q1 MARKET PRICE

COUNTRY PLAYER PRICE IN GOLD PRICE IN CC MONEY RATE ITEM COUNT ENOUGH CC TO BUY?
Georgiairakli1180.0010.10.010640
PolandWisconsin Guy0.0010.10.010388
ColombiaBruce0.0020930.2990.007940
RussiaDimidr00.00250.250.0101,000
SerbiaSNELE0.002520.360.0072,940
Swedenstonecold0.00270.270.0104,139
TurkeyKotuKenanAbi0.00280.280.010223
CanadaKAVAKLI0.002850.2850.0101,130
Chinaburgasko0.002940.420.007435
GreeceUn4gIvEn70.00390.30.013501
Croatiaminovacac0.0040.40.0101,150
Braziljdee1060.0080.80.010630