eDominations-Tools
........
........
........

BuildingMat Q.5 MARKET PRICE

COUNTRY PLAYER PRICE IN GOLD PRICE IN CC MONEY RATE ITEM COUNT ENOUGH CC TO BUY?
North KoreaK1moo8.0E-50.010.008200
Albaniaylber50.00010.010.010200
HungaryHUNgoli0.000270.0450.006816
NetherlandsBlack Knight0.00030.030.0105
ChinaArchangel Mael0.000350.050.0074,700
IranGhost0660.000420.060.0076,120
SloveniakockaSi0.000440.040.011200
EstoniaAleksandr0.000450.0450.0104,600
GreeceD A V I D0.0004550.0350.0133,000
SwedenMehmetHAKPEREST0.000470.0470.010600
LithuaniaShizofrenic0.00050.050.0106,600
Republic of MoldovaVaseok860.00050.050.0107,500