eDominations-Tools
........
........
........

COUNTRY ECONOMY (YESTERDAY) - FOR DETAILS CLICK THE COUTNRY

FLAGS COUNTRY GOLD CC MONEY RATE Job Offer(2x Work = GOLD) TOTAL CC IN MONETARY (ON SALE) DATE OF GAME
Albania1931,6340.0101.16291,0931,367
Argentina0180.0100.48,0981,367
Bolivia000.0050.4137,4831,367
Bosnia and Herzegovina01760.0060.1256,5431,367
Brazil502,6290.0091.368335,7291,367
Bulgaria444800.0160.1621,3371,367
Canada74070.0100.814,6801,367
Chile207960.0101.4237,3161,367
China101,8930.0070.98300,0581,367
Colombia385,5310.0072.24181,8711,367
Croatia653,3160.0101.6312,2471,367
Cuba050.0809.68251,367
Czech Republic03590.0050.5816,9451,367
France02640.0101.350,0001,367
Georgia83,0250.0101.750,7811,367
Germany301,2800.010212,5631,367
Greece2484,8950.0091.62480,8531,367
Hungary06340.0061.860,7081,367
Indonesia201,1020.0081.4447,4731,367
Iran72,1550.0071.4132,6901,367
Ireland51,6740.0060.07220,7711,367
Italy050.10027951,367
Lithuania8740.0100.75,5351,367
Netherlands0800.0102.225,5951,367
North Korea256130.0081.2866,7301,367
North Macedonia421,3580.0071.414194,4321,367
Poland624230.0101.02108,6441,367
Republic of Moldova0360.0101.3211,3201,367
Romania303,2170.0101.52107,0091,367
Russia86200.0101.28,6101,367
Serbia237,7790.0071.90459,5691,367
Slovenia363,1260.0101.5104,6331,367
Spain293,7920.0121.6827,3721,367
Sweden311,3180.0103187,9641,367
Turkey886,6630.0101.541,063,4761,367
United Kingdom2860.0120.724,5231,367
United States of America51,8430.010234,7931,367