eDominations-Tools
........
........
........

COUNTRY ECONOMY (YESTERDAY) - FOR DETAILS CLICK THE COUTNRY

FLAGS COUNTRY GOLD CC MONEY RATE Job Offer(2x Work = GOLD) TOTAL CC IN MONETARY (ON SALE) DATE OF GAME
Albania1137240.0101.212,7651,315
Bolivia01190.0050.450,4951,315
Bosnia and Herzegovina71770.0060.12100,0001,315
Brazil994,6300.0101.2107,2731,315
Bulgaria235370.0140.715,5171,315
Canada12120.0100.268,6631,315
Chile2224900.0101.653,0681,315
China1522,5820.0060.84286,2211,315
Colombia39220,9080.0061.692502,7341,315
Croatia101,7270.0091.386366,3761,315
Czech Republic0210.0050.520,0001,315
Egypt0340.0071.3350,9321,315
Estonia0200.0102.28,0561,315
France02500.0101.825,8601,315
Georgia503,1490.0081.44106,7271,315
Germany01170.0100.027,8891,315
Greece1923,6840.0132.10658,5671,315
Hungary255560.0061.6853,4511,315
Indonesia101,8380.0081.28230,6611,315
Iran1858,7100.0071.26202,9811,315
Ireland261,2590.0061.4463,3151,315
Lithuania6340.0100.38,6001,315
Netherlands91,9930.010227,0001,315
North Korea142,7300.0081.23286,4261,315
North Macedonia1942,3070.0080.72239,3711,315
Peru000.0091.5320,0001,315
Poland42,2210.0101.7266,0091,315
Republic of Moldova0390.0101.3214,8901,315
Romania1164,2170.0101.5154,0011,315
Russia0170.0101.25,8071,315
Serbia2339,2420.0071.8274,1961,315
Slovenia3705,0240.0101.5228,7871,315
Spain211,7590.0101.583,0861,315
Sweden1973,0900.0101.799,8501,315
Tunisia030.0060.2521,2731,315
Turkey1399,5570.0101.7754,6411,315
United Kingdom0790.0101.62,8661,315
United States of America88620.0101.8102,6001,315