eDominations-Tools
........
........
........

COUNTRY TABLE

FLAGS COUNTRY TOTAL PLAYERS AFK PLAYERS(MORE THN 7DAYS) ACTIVE POPULATIONPERCENTAGE DMG POWER LAST 7 DAYS DMG! DMG PER CAPITA!(LAST 7DAYS)
Afghanistan1541311%0,0567900
Albania92677083%3,877,910,5112,454,868,700,83629,576,731,335
Algeria142613102%0,09122,9341,521,297,100760,648,550
Argentina187214273%0,14341,6801,214,437,639404,812,546
Armenia1521173%0,14169,3621,654,218,152551,406,051
Australia2602032%0,09181,4142,192,940,0551,096,470,028
Austria1351111%0,0567900
Azerbaijan2352082%0,09189,631216,200108,100
Belarus3563326%0,28611,32920,159,714,8003,359,952,467
Belgium1311101%0,0516,5067,747,1427,747,142
Bolivia3202275%0,23533,27131,620,091,7676,324,018,353
Bosnia and Herzegovina75369710%0,471,033,57626,158,550,0532,615,855,005
Brazil2192198256%2,615,906,390852,288,297,33015,219,433,881
Bulgaria2893259358%2,715,511,785173,620,243,0632,993,452,467
Canada35927310%0,471,141,402922,670,288,51892,267,028,852
Chile120596642%1,964,119,498582,562,740,94813,870,541,451
China148887042%1,964,205,467745,726,077,37517,755,382,795
Colombia20531380134%6,2514,022,4212,282,915,496,37517,036,682,809
Croatia2049167087%4,069,229,9471,249,419,097,46714,361,139,051
Cuba103791%0,05105,0563,254,938,7773,254,938,777
Cyprus104883%0,14172,49117,769,8535,923,284
Czech Republic1711599%0,42916,24168,482,924,3947,609,213,822
Denmark1551242%0,09105,7471,263,197,685631,598,843
Ecuador4514113%0,14148,61600
Egypt7257720919%0,891,566,13022,707,551,2201,195,134,275
Estonia102786%0,28533,4021,418,365,422236,394,237
Finland89655%0,23340,9142,057,187,374411,437,475
France107795716%0,751,545,44223,117,475,0161,444,842,189
Georgia7290629761%2,855,913,260458,871,633,7837,522,485,800
Germany7726779%0,42879,1816,354,258,631706,028,737
Greece16821426106%4,9411,316,0124,593,010,453,91743,330,287,301
Greenland29214%0,19200,3683,323,023,903830,755,976
Hungary78471638%1,773,753,857315,550,802,2008,303,968,479
India2882451%0,0540,331188,309,544188,309,544
Indonesia1716140174%3,457,236,843466,131,803,0106,299,078,419
Iran24621757129%6,0212,212,649525,530,901,8944,073,882,960
Iraq6206127%0,33442,3713,634,816,823519,259,546
Ireland23617734%1,593,386,100275,590,010,6728,105,588,549
Israel2631953%0,14168,804256,356,69485,452,231
Italy10709264%0,19332,6591,300,839,116325,209,779
Japan2712148%0,37756,7724,211,654,627526,456,828
Jordan2782762%0,091,35800
Latvia1381111%0,0543,9754,333,9664,333,966
Lebanon1491452%0,091,35800
Lithuania18114615%0,701,292,39632,678,315,2782,178,554,352
Luxembourg73551%0,0567900
Malaysia98881%0,0567900
Mexico3623232%0,0996,0182,298,335,7441,149,167,872
Montenegro986912%0,56983,8727,178,080,739598,173,395
Netherlands27622117%0,791,590,28580,761,989,4574,750,705,262
New Zealand115961%0,0540,33926,610,80926,610,809
North Korea25213151%2,384,776,220141,391,269,3622,772,377,831
North Macedonia51554714130%6,0612,324,7831,783,585,128,27113,719,885,602
Norway1771434%0,19256,7323,423,909,924855,977,481
Pakistan1211093%0,14159,659496,363,820165,454,607
Palestine4114082%0,091,35800
Paraguay9564222%0,09209,078714,603,333357,301,667
Peru119091811%0,511,035,9506,974,977,520634,088,865
Poland1785151439%1,824,152,375434,508,767,73811,141,250,455
Portugal7557184%0,19354,4681,318,280,792329,570,198
Republic of China (Taiwan)1941366%0,28517,23522,987,616,1623,831,269,360
Republic of Moldova25520410%0,47960,73023,432,155,4402,343,215,544
Romania2497229666%3,087,029,9961,255,750,331,40219,026,520,173
Russia2203207215%0,701,383,19132,791,403,8702,186,093,591
Saudi Arabia6245966%0,28469,94412,584,017,4612,097,336,244
Serbia31332556158%7,3716,379,4853,491,785,860,53122,099,910,510
Singapore95711%0,052,05900
Slovakia1231101%0,0567900
Slovenia3198266695%4,4310,084,8121,002,152,174,35610,548,970,256
South Africa113893%0,14139,2261,968,438,127656,146,042
South Korea1491163%0,14318,340352,270,050117,423,350
Spain3894326489%4,159,253,0441,243,500,800,36613,971,919,105
Sweden34222985%3,968,379,633433,152,643,0665,095,913,448
Switzerland1087414%0,651,136,02519,193,067,0601,370,933,361
Syria7817764%0,19178,947161,755,62940,438,907
Thailand110922%0,0988,069143,373,10071,686,550
Tunisia9899694%0,19364,41918,798,063,1344,699,515,784
Turkey99338593138%6,4414,081,6341,477,167,065,05710,704,109,167
Ukraine2050193215%0,701,364,10120,944,412,1351,396,294,142
United Arab Emirates2632312%0,0988,898386,466,826193,233,413
United Kingdom6325729%0,42833,66831,924,376,8183,547,152,980
United States of America1635140936%1,683,668,386715,305,471,20819,869,596,422
Uruguay93772%0,09174,1971,101,692,922550,846,461
Venezuela3302874%0,19248,398384,194,76596,048,691