eDominations-Tools
........
........
........
UPDATED AT : 2021-01-23 02:07:41 (UTC+3)

COUNTRY TABLE

FLAGS COUNTRY TOTAL PLAYERS AFK PLAYERS(MORE THN 7DAYS) ACTIVE POPULATIONPERCENTAGE DMG POWER LAST 7 DAYS DMG! DMG PER CAPITA!(LAST 7DAYS)
Afghanistan1581351%0,0567900
Albania97180478%4,128,047,474272,296,084,1753,490,975,438
Algeria143313152%0,1197,4491,485,037,411742,518,706
Argentina188514335%0,26540,6556,688,430,8251,337,686,165
Armenia1511172%0,1189,0111,702,893,091851,446,546
Australia2602052%0,11185,94463,594,31531,797,158
Austria1351111%0,0567900
Azerbaijan2372131%0,05118,71300
Belarus3563326%0,32632,58012,483,951,3462,080,658,558
Belgium1351121%0,0567900
Bolivia3232314%0,21455,1193,238,835,424809,708,856
Bosnia and Herzegovina8027477%0,37832,4596,317,128,436902,446,919
Brazil2214199457%3,016,368,259127,532,182,7832,237,406,715
Bulgaria2948265836%1,903,701,60288,171,617,8872,449,211,608
Canada39028432%1,693,303,051156,568,585,2524,892,768,289
Chile121396337%1,953,918,670359,580,735,1949,718,398,248
China149687234%1,803,598,428114,967,342,3513,381,392,422
Colombia2073138878%4,128,836,006232,789,879,7972,984,485,638
Croatia2049167873%3,858,187,053209,836,856,8942,874,477,492
Cuba104771%0,0514,6091,539,5031,539,503
Cyprus104872%0,1194,10460,372,35330,186,177
Czech Republic17616110%0,531,072,35437,617,263,1683,761,726,317
Denmark1571262%0,11110,015770,826,200385,413,100
Ecuador4514113%0,16160,58400
Egypt727772397%0,37584,2172,310,947,372330,135,339
Estonia104814%0,21440,125363,145,47190,786,368
Finland91674%0,21277,6064,664,018,0571,166,004,514
France108997014%0,741,407,08310,314,048,048736,717,718
Georgia7812681649%2,595,045,221207,533,503,8904,235,377,630
Germany81769340%2,114,181,345201,445,646,0885,036,141,152
Greece18051477170%8,9818,196,2691,072,084,096,2806,306,377,037
Greenland27202%0,111,358132,11866,059
Hungary80073337%1,953,804,47270,998,503,5201,918,878,474
India3032631%0,051,60000
Indonesia1705140258%3,065,867,943201,657,059,7923,476,845,858
Iran2494180376%4,017,102,482191,966,200,1312,525,871,054
Iraq6256184%0,21279,497927,718,164231,929,541
Ireland24418727%1,432,953,19167,632,988,6922,504,925,507
Israel2691994%0,21306,2717,548,946,2801,887,236,570
Italy112195219%1,001,830,53921,806,570,1031,147,714,216
Japan2712165%0,26544,6061,673,246,080334,649,216
Jordan2832811%0,05679841841
Latvia1391131%0,0567900
Lebanon1501461%0,0567900
Lithuania18314317%0,901,431,31142,559,371,5962,503,492,447
Luxembourg73551%0,0567900
Malaysia100893%0,16159,03600
Mexico3643261%0,0567900
Montenegro1016817%0,901,350,6137,434,912,039437,347,767
Netherlands27622113%0,691,294,2928,776,251,890675,096,299
New Zealand116952%0,1187,752132,704,68866,352,344
North Korea26014225%1,322,382,769142,154,855,3975,686,194,216
North Macedonia52254788107%5,6510,275,410191,253,269,0421,787,413,729
Norway1741413%0,16179,022649,362,948216,454,316
Pakistan1241103%0,16150,655493,393,270164,464,423
Palestine4114081%0,0567900
Paraguay9574163%0,16268,340973,539,528324,513,176
Peru119191514%0,741,328,090128,677,423,1559,191,244,511
Poland1803154626%1,372,649,991258,642,837,9319,947,801,459
Portugal7627226%0,32511,0123,448,274,075574,712,346
Republic of China (Taiwan)1891351%0,0567900
Republic of Moldova2542058%0,42845,37011,265,182,9141,408,147,864
Romania2519230779%4,178,896,876269,285,316,9223,408,674,898
Russia2220208816%0,841,537,364215,194,628,91813,449,664,307
Saudi Arabia6225946%0,32495,5061,759,804,051293,300,675
Serbia31572599143%7,5515,288,047445,065,126,2723,112,343,540
Singapore97723%0,16160,593321,016,676107,005,559
Slovakia1241111%0,0567900
Slovenia3215267698%5,1711,116,706508,817,624,5075,192,016,577
South Africa114893%0,16183,83742,978,57814,326,193
South Korea1491172%0,11213,909398,585,372199,292,686
Spain3921329572%3,808,100,344277,927,326,1423,860,101,752
Sweden34724071%3,757,474,130237,887,807,9503,350,532,506
Switzerland110771%0,0514,24400
Syria7847812%0,1191,1441,358,892,159679,446,080
Thailand110931%0,0567900
Tunisia9899703%0,16180,19711,055,847,2343,685,282,411
Turkey100468677125%6,6013,203,066666,218,777,1745,329,750,217
Ukraine206019492%0,11165,169312,606,987156,303,494
United Arab Emirates2632321%0,0567900
United Kingdom6395844%0,21470,8799,758,479,3042,439,619,826
United States of America1678143351%2,695,215,434265,691,145,4465,209,630,303
Uruguay95782%0,11174,846869,655,974434,827,987
Venezuela3312882%0,1186,66600