eDominations-Tools
........
........

PLAYERS

Military Unit COUNTRY TOTAL PLAYERS AFK PLAYERS ONLY 2 CLICK ACTIVE POPULATION LAST 7 DAYS DMG! LAST 7 DAYS HITS! DAMAGE POWER
TJAKRABIRAWAGreece5317036277,716,190,519448,3713,641,505
Sirket ORGTurkey359224234,483,026,859294,9192,318,975
PowstańczyBatalionGrześPoland228113234,441,287,073398,8411,167,705
PhoenīxGeorgia5314039188,947,685,624325,5113,756,736
Boom boom Slovenia12012188,327,799,045235,6761,490,428
KOMANDO IIITurkey297022184,174,581,955222,1212,649,005
Lorem IpsumUnited States of America5117034177,909,147,435330,2583,317,604
Ejercito Imperial ChilenoChile3517018176,996,015,287255,5431,856,424
ФениксRussia2412012169,080,272,105273,8781,129,214
Legión Élite ColombianaColombia5929030154,057,106,226274,9853,335,637
Fuerza Armada EspañolaSpain1012994117147,467,640,238217,4341,785,944
HereticsSweden101128,279,675,632100,343169,812
AirCroatiaCroatia3911028117,668,936,602245,8183,159,482
GAMAGreece808105,298,216,065119,218970,976
Cowboys From HellIreland11101091,934,758,475149,4451,031,381
Garda 2Serbia1401487,232,493,351137,9231,543,353
GaMaAlbania16201482,926,541,995125,2441,545,976
LycanNorth Korea23521679,315,668,365142,2041,529,653
PLVS VLTRAPeru15110477,937,744,012100,732431,107
Hells AngelsSweden1001076,946,341,815104,8551,062,756
Lupii CarpatiniRomania22301974,754,285,037154,5672,119,753
Soldiers Of Fortune IIIndonesia30371,953,852,82168,072424,067
GAMAGreece820671,501,532,088103,703736,491
GAMAGreece911770,454,656,240101,993861,127
ENIGMAAlbania291011865,335,853,889135,1491,604,516
4 Puk VS KomiteSerbia18201664,642,616,747102,5051,578,013
Slovenian conquerorsSlovenia1201262,909,632,315128,6901,344,069
GaMaGreece663603061,606,328,356165,7932,684,534
Sweden National ForcesSweden24302160,202,767,176156,1222,101,315
BUAZIZIGreece90957,602,457,228100,718916,753
Slovenian Old FartsSlovenia785702156,363,488,584107,1152,259,623
Viribus UnitisBulgaria27402355,762,353,092143,6532,667,356
Elitary Judge MUGermany510455,399,706,855105,467304,098
BORDO BERELİLERTurkey321601654,223,327,535111,9301,445,702
Vitezovi Srbije ⚔️Serbia402411553,684,386,80485,3731,704,706
GAMAGreece11101053,500,603,78290,0281,129,256
AFASpain1120952,560,708,76188,938961,469
ValhallaChile10151,674,706,91379,776121,112
ZDRUGCroatia846501950,562,329,912108,6812,069,160
Sweden Special ForcesSweden1101150,129,122,76485,4721,347,731
GAMAGreece920750,117,291,66776,734796,974
NAME OF THE WINDTurkey10149,976,851,59339,924155,830
GökBörüTurkey40442,517,231,82671,949419,312
Slovenska elitna vojskaSlovenia998301641,349,031,24591,8391,712,161
Immortal ArmyIran540140,600,865,71247,885113,707
TURANTurkey16501140,224,232,45481,5811,005,894
Albanian Special ForcesAlbania90939,665,234,68366,904873,459
USLARomania13201138,858,176,05289,2961,247,256
Foreign LegionGreece310236,422,883,84742,922270,646
GAMAGreece60636,403,747,26355,222650,016
VeteransRomania80835,869,167,41161,193861,737
CanibalsAlbania16201435,750,517,17783,7251,332,075
HusariaPoland29200935,251,989,99166,3671,101,413
The French Foreign LegionNorth Korea10134,869,652,18757,255118,290
Alexander's LegacyNorth Macedonia513002134,852,300,50791,1681,917,169
FallschirmjägerIran850334,284,758,79437,435333,971
NemesisTurkey372511133,014,472,51063,6801,219,119
Simio Island CoColombia10133,009,435,78530,842136,562
DENSUS 88Indonesia877701031,521,079,71556,6241,103,872
KumangaardSweden24150930,736,893,80479,142889,532
Shen Chi BrigadeChina17401330,505,014,81580,8891,179,844
GAMAGreece840430,329,881,18145,234490,350
Nemesis BetaRomania17501229,970,683,07372,0231,258,218
Alpha TeamRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)10129,426,503,07435,394140,023
Irish BrotherhoodIreland13201128,913,372,79556,1111,170,427
HERETICSSweden10128,890,391,77326,731139,175
Counter Terrorist UnitHungary675301427,364,795,24766,8311,386,105
BOOOOOOOOMAlbania1001027,252,344,23450,661952,058
ORENDAGreece40427,069,494,83865,653379,320
Magyar LégióHungary40426,745,478,10441,329436,980
FallschirmjägerIran980126,489,605,28933,490146,956
AKINCILARTurkey620425,203,867,14138,669443,326
Iranian warriorsIran10125,111,050,52333,987114,920
Irish ArmySweden231201124,750,033,99953,5021,276,206
PhalanxGreece10124,598,247,00736,385125,344
DangerGeorgia20224,268,413,02136,476217,652
MEK Black Ops DivisionBrazil22801423,880,098,95158,1741,474,038
SolorgChina20223,653,023,41735,475268,989
Soldiers Of FortuneSlovenia750223,335,623,63835,912273,732
Specijalna Jedinica eBebaSerbia231001323,156,917,23751,2661,234,503
Eddie's JagerGermany910823,102,505,78650,058709,123
HeistNorth Macedonia210122,518,767,35331,780104,931
Latvijas ArmijaLithuania10122,491,543,12234,311118,050
Immortal NaderShahIran20401622,480,018,37356,8771,370,467
Knights TemplarSlovenia320122,356,270,72231,780142,497
ACDC POWERRussia10121,888,761,26030,774126,464
FIRMA ILEGALSweden870121,855,685,42925,826128,367
Dodo ArmyColombia420221,738,574,41228,165213,353
INDUMIL 5Peru20219,985,461,72047,455178,805
UM FORNO22Peru10119,802,611,33331,533107,294
Irish Air CorpsIreland920719,774,671,90340,388751,478
Lietuva LietuviamsLithuania920719,368,308,88239,883696,052
MASONSSpain730419,358,461,23839,273337,775
МолотChina10119,203,213,53430,22896,659
5 Gvozdeni puk VSSerbia15411019,007,779,94342,888973,470
ATH GunslingerSpain50518,879,946,87135,604523,736
Hrvatska vojskaCroatia20218,489,824,46137,905188,387
VANDALSTurkey510418,486,043,25339,431384,700
Armada de ChileChile37340317,765,303,27642,065346,916
PredatorsIran105926717,558,639,46535,227551,441
Breaking BadChina610517,236,956,50143,863427,005
my nameColombia320117,201,252,40537,92799,467
Clan Of XymoxNorth Macedonia20110916,511,356,87039,515923,639
MEK ORGTurkey20216,105,749,33828,163258,500
B TeamChina20215,911,511,28121,449258,517
Foreign LegionSlovenia29210815,787,032,85040,802918,876
PERSIAN LIONSSweden430115,773,389,41627,151111,057
Lidova ArmadaCzech Republic20215,748,770,82840,016175,893
Greek Special ForcesSweden10115,515,700,97219,470147,157
BORGSlovenia20215,229,664,28931,215255,946
ToMA Space CorpsColombia11101014,938,270,92044,090986,672
BlackRouz SicariosGermany410314,852,915,95629,735263,940
SUPER DUPER MUTurkey10114,819,604,02632,507118,059
КолобритеBulgaria10114,648,366,91229,797107,820
UBI GLARUSBulgaria10114,400,947,49329,751109,692
AvalancheFrance1370614,286,515,26629,938652,474
ΝΟΥΜΠΙΔΙGreece10114,210,080,59919,683132,986
NusantaraIndonesia20214,091,610,81630,868187,582
Lets goSweden30314,075,261,39823,625327,575
GROMPoland14413211113,785,281,56629,9131,154,665
NKRIIndonesia23160713,014,145,18332,832560,536
RAGE IN PIXELSGreece10112,935,013,33118,386120,035
ORENDABulgaria20170312,921,181,48727,328282,777
АК⚔️47Belarus10112,324,304,28619,480132,108
JSO CRVENE BERETKESerbia510412,298,459,93331,396411,987
MEK 0RGTurkey50512,197,690,49332,253574,490
Adeptus Astartes GRChina50512,162,333,34428,259542,310
1SVB ARBiHCroatia30312,133,257,26032,427269,001
Macedonia 2Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)520312,132,616,74122,671272,954
RESISTENCIA INCAPeru28210711,803,839,85925,057641,558
Green hatsIran210111,769,140,00129,18998,096
ALPHA ArmySlovenia1271411,760,070,94531,137324,460
Secret ArmyIran24171611,506,800,13526,007548,646
MEKAssassinsDivisionTurkey10111,474,856,95216,140147,314
Ghost's MasonsTurkey750211,335,445,36218,726229,429
3 Puk Garda VSSerbia50511,284,530,45925,419589,764
Show of ForceSlovenia30311,130,133,36424,421337,928
El PipisigalloColombia10111,096,723,39819,091147,682
Taiwan Special ForcesRepublic of China (Taiwan)1190210,005,435,08920,586210,278
KillDozzerNorth Macedonia1019,972,370,59115,660119,372
Canadian Armed ForcesCanada1019,882,640,80912,045125,990
MasonsBG ArmyBulgaria4441039,855,546,88116,411283,427
The SyndicateCroatia31029,517,101,73717,770267,612
IMmortalIran51049,364,336,52924,723357,677
Carabineros de ChileChile1019,338,030,17517,067127,796
Guan YuGreece2029,317,239,94015,230247,278
HoruncaSuncaRomania1019,297,792,73419,340138,322
Lorem Ipsum 2United States of America1019,275,981,88418,03898,399
GAMAGreece1019,165,882,80812,200128,708
Türkiye Gelişim OrdusuTurkey10911083179,125,844,29422,463457,969
Skull VipersBrazil61059,067,938,57524,535533,199
Army of MacedoniaNorth Macedonia2342181158,898,743,93129,0851,223,864
Czech ArmyCzech Republic3530058,849,390,94822,781511,019
SEVENColombia83058,824,585,60819,043529,164
SMB SquadIran4048,789,055,57017,562447,345
ZDRUG 2Croatia10738,628,978,18018,287326,975
SkullReapers_Urahara ShopSweden84048,548,143,11729,426429,884
YaguareteGreece1018,336,122,67426,44485,604
MacedoniaNorth Macedonia1018,330,352,33514,374143,847
Viribus Unitis 10Sweden8782058,208,295,75518,640487,551
Nemesis 3rdTurkey1018,199,317,60316,284126,331
Union Sudaca de ArmasChile21018,063,820,84916,00195,858
OlanganIndonesia21017,950,113,44517,60598,127
Turkey3037,934,004,80721,251288,268
TROLLSBrazil61057,808,796,54519,024492,255
drinkersSlovenia2027,735,944,98017,564213,948
MOROCCONetherlands22100127,690,533,27417,2121,168,194
WWAA NestColombia21017,440,847,35413,167141,620
ShimeTurkey21017,422,016,73613,548136,681
Chinese Special ForcesTurkey1017,156,221,56813,585132,050
TigroviSlovenia137067,086,734,81918,017690,554
Don Volga's ArmyNorth Korea1017,050,928,98910,326118,437
BLACK ARMYIndonesia31026,920,548,15319,439186,651
Greenland ArmyGreenland1016,898,483,72314,012122,273
Mu za orgCzech Republic1016,724,582,39113,270130,213
Terror SquadGreece21016,706,112,68410,218104,135
НовобранциBulgaria1016,652,492,75621,204100,886
New World OrderTurkey1016,547,279,8619,839125,634
DaculandiaChile1016,531,322,12313,48297,900
Massive ArmyIran4046,496,563,05513,600329,549
Esercito ItalianoItaly2026,361,401,36410,267139,427
Mono ANOLAGreece1016,268,390,6068,397132,508
Cosa NostraItaly4136,220,926,62319,716237,475
ScorpionsUnited Kingdom129036,201,879,16217,721308,818
the Night's WatchTurkey65015,907,310,75310,689142,051
ANBUIndonesia137065,852,070,07214,930600,830
CanopusColombia1015,813,700,8458,224136,658
F TroopUnited States of America54015,713,329,08311,004136,097
Callatis TeaMTurkey1015,711,846,18112,908129,559
GAMAGreece1015,688,062,26412,91799,618
Black beretsNorth Macedonia1015,665,401,47215,51691,248
RAZESII lui STEFANRepublic of Moldova2116145,634,799,69013,410406,961
AceAcika MUNorth Macedonia1015,623,003,35711,780122,746
BoomerClanSweden1015,460,353,2517,666140,474
DratimRomania43015,392,230,18116,407133,244
Sons of AnarchySweden5145065,374,826,87912,685700,198
SoASweden1311025,309,794,25412,330235,453
UNITAAlbania2025,222,957,48013,657185,623
Royal Army of MontenegroMontenegro124085,208,466,81212,288681,763
RoostersFrance112095,204,652,23017,320870,952
GioZombieColombia1110015,163,453,1698,458130,009
geeseNorth Macedonia2025,066,739,37515,340199,399
OSeBiHBosnia and Herzegovina122115075,002,181,11214,293737,241
RotfrontRussia1014,979,657,78211,80596,409
Sword Of FreedomSweden21014,979,540,92011,442134,815
Armada ArgentinaArgentina2024,975,452,2136,490151,775
TuljaniColombia21014,932,866,0939,528141,524
unuRepublic of Moldova1014,886,768,59210,090130,135
El Sexto EjércitoSpain21014,840,613,6209,892106,907
DULOBulgaria32014,790,146,58917,97699,899
RC4 ACA CARAYAParaguay54014,779,978,1479,350130,399
CREPOVINorth Macedonia2024,754,969,19012,251173,599
Greek legendary forcesGreenland1014,736,485,8349,812151,680
Ninja SeagullsBulgaria1014,693,951,0449,150138,906
GuerilAlbania1014,675,109,44611,98390,720
DobroDeNorth Macedonia21014,592,346,5568,591141,708
Dos estrellas y un galloSpain2024,578,561,5828,449273,906
VoxSpain2024,496,315,4898,693250,319
Specijalna Jedinica VSSweden96034,468,202,48310,655349,246
Warriors Of TotoColombia32014,364,824,7449,584119,048
Alen BBXRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)2024,361,132,08011,760196,905
1 Puk VS SpecBrigadaSerbia2115064,355,148,09910,221631,951
HezbollahSweden1014,355,080,3248,600135,501
ЖандармеријаColombia1510054,348,305,28911,164523,732
Los MacedonicosSweden1014,329,924,3348,356101,223
jujkaBulgaria1014,159,007,11611,93899,712
Disposable HeroesHungary32014,050,980,7837,850122,046
tutafoceSerbia1014,029,900,6008,950108,734
MilitaryItaly100104,009,258,79424,126503,915
CrΩmegaCroatia1714033,993,148,2558,004312,301
The AVENGERSGreece5952073,983,380,48912,613654,641
Baniny MUCzech Republic1013,934,944,9976,800126,977
NovaSerbia1013,833,423,3397,030131,289
Njesia TeliAlbania2023,723,125,7377,550224,108
ZephyrTurkey31023,702,090,5159,050231,021
Murcia's corpSpain2023,684,068,96316,133215,631
Ground ControlSweden1013,649,192,5029,623119,614
Dark Side WolvesNorth Macedonia1013,619,754,2467,317133,883
ALPHA ArmyIran8083,597,626,76810,957643,506
lalalalaSweden1013,593,634,3209,793117,450
Royal Coldstream GuardsUnited Kingdom1013,554,461,7427,210120,640
D STAR HOLDINGTurkey2023,547,024,3488,351274,558
72 Puk za SpecOperacijeColombia2023,522,553,8697,885224,671
SEKOTurkey1013,501,906,22511,130127,182
HZSA armijaBosnia and Herzegovina2023,473,120,8376,818236,815
ASSHOLE FIGHTERSIran3033,445,187,2089,909287,870
Family 97Poland1013,418,577,2729,37084,634
coreNorth Korea1013,366,797,3409,67483,158
168 Elite ForcesColombia32013,350,386,3288,79096,454
1st US Lorem Ipsum BattSweden1013,320,092,1537,30496,158
Angeles de GalaicoTurkey1013,306,931,1736,100152,000
Dogs LifeColombia1110013,296,409,5585,570148,549
Ejercito de BoliviaBolivia5551043,238,835,4246,813455,027
Forças Armadas PTPortugal6063,197,896,98513,198391,798
SAMCRO est1967Georgia1013,149,292,76611,33760,563
СЈЕБSerbia1013,136,254,0468,28998,915
Makedonija 3North Macedonia21013,035,901,5777,39999,414
cohortes praetoriaeGeorgia1013,014,088,8518,67993,771
La Banda del PegamentoSweden43012,970,938,7134,300146,216
Division AzulColombia2022,901,581,6596,452214,897
Senior Officer FartmanSlovenia1012,852,671,2119,40894,016
Special ForceSweden21012,833,386,4496,865115,684
GoxxxNorth Macedonia43012,824,610,8615,763121,574
Los Hijos de CynaraIran2022,811,882,9337,770203,234
Basket of deplorablesHungary1012,767,691,6338,66697,571
Absolute BeginnersSpain1012,758,441,2996,009128,839
SAKARYAColombia1012,701,691,8845,202121,736
tro lo loBulgaria1012,695,555,1146,54699,071
TerribleOneSlovenia1012,689,795,4747,705122,621
ApollonAlbania43012,651,217,7393,990138,259
Brigadas InternacionalesSpain54012,641,472,8224,760134,187
Sandzak HoldingTurkey1012,631,948,2854,36797,344
L'Ordre 66France1012,619,927,0838,429122,709
ReapeRTurkey1012,584,095,2005,453130,305
Hrvatska Vojska 2Croatia1012,576,188,4816,859100,103
БЕЛИ ОРЛОВИSerbia75022,545,829,7385,830241,064
Black TemplarsChina31022,506,163,4455,892206,104
Garuda ForceColombia21012,466,375,0365,490129,605
Ghost DivisionSweden1012,460,335,5135,508127,241
KumangaardSweden31022,456,562,5976,220241,945
BountySlovenia1012,451,653,8405,350126,718
Bordo BerelilerTurkey43012,446,850,1396,265124,867
Szent Korona SzázadHungary1815032,435,754,2494,980318,665
Ejercito del NorteColombia31022,426,960,0436,764203,221
FARSSpain41032,421,165,1995,920307,975
MacedoniaNorth Macedonia1012,397,754,2947,66887,000
org za muuCzech Republic1012,354,601,1776,420107,488
Elit Flotta RebornHungary42022,353,785,7816,829212,118
CondorS ChinaChina1012,327,209,0766,85098,297
BoSNorth Macedonia1210112,295,745,8767,451634,784
Garda Cara DusanaColombia21012,253,045,2984,024136,173
Elite KurupiParaguay110107032,236,394,2447,235286,559
BSDSweden1012,203,382,1555,066124,472
Goldfinger's LairColombia1012,189,266,3494,160135,100
Slovenian ArmySlovenia2022,187,303,0597,002196,708
Adeptus PanterusChina3032,174,092,0205,126366,347
PammaxocSweden1012,159,476,7935,438115,857
The FortressSpain2022,092,188,7455,710192,571
SAKARYAYIGIT CORPTurkey1012,079,564,4954,195129,734
MasterOfPuppetsSlovenia32012,073,653,3155,050113,507
FBI FeDeRaLColombia1012,069,111,3965,452104,571
ARSENAL MKDNorth Macedonia1012,057,186,8675,62097,949
BeşiktaşkTurkey21012,045,137,4734,570122,629
ANIMALS™Serbia2022,044,057,2355,500205,050
EmpireRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)2021,936,374,9166,958188,541
Brigadas InternacionalesSpain1011,910,016,6204,640102,435
SPARTARomania5150011,908,992,7113,650107,136
ATH 2Colombia1011,848,924,0935,71696,999
Huzur ve Bakim EviSweden1011,824,615,4616,28187,653
Macedonian Sun KnightsNorth Macedonia1011,823,989,0875,71896,094
Jäger STARS Alpha TeamHungary1011,807,208,4556,457129,876
DULOBulgaria1011,800,189,5385,540125,259
TeasoBrazil1011,796,358,3794,350121,854
PucaSweden1011,757,592,8594,555109,197
AlboZAlbania1011,729,490,7114,905120,248
Armed Forces of ArmeniaArmenia21011,702,893,0915,83088,332
Panthers 3rd SquadronSweden1011,689,235,9303,870117,095
Legio II AugustaSpain2021,682,168,2525,477228,151
Kitten paradiseGreece1011,680,740,8806,82096,308
Samurai Old LegionNorth Korea1011,674,778,3136,97895,857
SOS BrigadeJapan75021,673,246,0804,722204,616
TuturuSweden1011,621,561,5623,650114,282
PanzaGermany1011,617,998,8046,945118,449
NaMajkatiNorth Macedonia1011,615,184,9915,02889,078
HK فيلق حنّبعلEgypt3031,615,120,5864,244284,388
NEMZETI GARDATurkey1011,610,515,4793,277143,301
Macedonian PhalanxNorth Macedonia1011,609,110,1504,165100,072
Magyar HatárvadászokHungary2021,600,532,1134,573187,549
ZzzzRomania1011,578,225,1653,440127,373
Portugal Elite DivisionPortugal42021,569,768,7583,429239,669
Pharaoh LegacyNorth Macedonia1011,568,035,9504,06699,235
KOMANDOTurkey109011,561,612,4633,744140,861
SRPSKA LEGIJASerbia21011,559,181,8213,336121,401
DominatorsSerbia31021,548,801,3134,020182,200
Armée FrançaiseFrance9392011,496,810,90510,12096,651
Company 6China1011,489,593,2493,302127,997
svetoAlgeria21011,485,037,4114,23196,770
JustMitkoBulgaria1011,478,274,01011,00280,321
Albanian ArmyAlbania9591041,458,565,2977,271312,962
TaskForce141North Macedonia21011,428,025,0304,97187,179
Wurtex ComNorth Macedonia1011,397,318,6834,45388,251
The Toledo HouseColombia31021,390,260,2623,762235,897
CivilekHungary97021,367,914,0723,950203,534
BAT CIVICO CHACABUCOChile21011,362,461,1843,90290,709
Dark KnightsCroatia1011,344,209,6795,77993,831
ГВАРДИЯ СЛАВАBulgaria32011,335,165,9994,700106,196
HUNGARIAN DEFENCE FORCESTurkey1011,326,184,0233,335120,302
The ExpendablesSerbia1011,312,883,7475,980120,346
SPAAlbania1011,312,724,5452,941122,643
DarkwoodSerbia21011,311,905,1043,121120,911
Air MKDNorth Macedonia1011,309,456,8393,57199,520
UnitColombia1011,302,619,0963,039122,015
Sleeping DragonsGeorgia32011,290,353,4852,984114,281
VendettaNorth Macedonia1011,283,644,0945,75992,471
Little FallschirmjägerGermany1011,255,888,1463,37397,733
La Banda de SanchezSpain1011,239,594,7863,090111,807
Chinese Special ForcesTurkey1011,229,297,6613,603108,392
Platypus's ORGiesSerbia98011,227,597,1712,825117,805
kuultrasNorth Macedonia1011,226,824,7832,725130,686
Yamtar's PMC'ORGSweden1011,203,985,1493,44399,164
PticaSlovenia21011,194,914,0223,91394,257
New PharaohsEgypt32011,187,425,0953,56295,604
Fuerzas Especiales ChileChile32011,180,394,9172,356134,520
MU_NaRAGreece75021,175,236,0183,442120,125
trolabusSlovenia21011,122,781,9963,597132,485
coana mareRomania1011,103,485,7713,360102,272
SmeškotiSlovenia1011,102,046,9092,420125,990
MUPrhCroatia21011,088,808,0413,060102,098
MOROCCOSlovenia1011,085,718,6162,900110,623
SoATurkey1011,084,215,5523,901107,818
FREE BEER FOR ALLCuba32011,075,856,3233,100110,276
MercenaryTurkey21011,064,644,5442,590114,072
ABCGreece1011,063,865,5002,95097,006
RomyTurkey21011,054,634,0202,307126,950
HANSIPIndonesia3031,052,267,9803,446258,481
Argonauts GRGreece1011,048,383,7423,78895,313
Bulgarian LionsBulgaria1011,042,006,1952,540113,159
BARONDenmark1011,024,753,0163,39395,921
Los TacosSweden1011,022,590,2802,870105,314
Lorem IpsumNorth Macedonia21011,013,703,3183,115102,148
Taktyczna Grupa SzturmowaPoland21011,010,837,1112,448110,977
CartelDenmark101992,124,8082,143120,102
ЧашкаџииNorth Macedonia101991,155,3632,67490,473
GAMAGreece101985,288,8883,21379,809
DoradaTurkey101982,727,0053,08096,545
Black EaglesAlbania101981,932,8202,750101,715
GARUDA AIR FORCEIndonesia2101976,721,4492,75099,617
Bulgarian Military CorpsBulgaria211902974,918,2997,529174,939
The LionsSweden101971,512,4612,900121,863
FAE 2Turkey8602970,638,1112,750202,007
Band of BrothersNorth Korea101945,205,7112,84494,944
CSACroatia202940,762,9172,100214,518
ГемиџииNorth Macedonia101936,604,9472,78091,798
Thailand Freedom ForcesRomania7601936,227,1463,010116,161
BŁÃÇĶ CorporationColombia101920,513,4452,450100,620
nicolemarColombia101918,523,8694,05469,422
Sons Of AnarchyTurkey101915,842,6682,186109,488
Irish Army 2Ireland303910,102,9042,910229,638
Eternal ImperiumTurkey101905,079,0423,33596,946
WAR PARROTColombia595315890,690,6093,871405,687
Brotherhood of SteelAlbania7502889,150,1113,325164,346
Dragon BallSerbia101885,619,6072,476113,508
Veles ArmyTurkey101883,970,8852,60692,409
pedzakompaNiNorth Macedonia101878,355,4022,67391,444
The CampUruguay101869,655,9743,02094,132
frodoBulgaria101864,130,8732,77090,198
Seattle SupersonicsHungary101854,781,2583,50994,452
Unidad militar de BorjaSpain101852,366,0042,87179,326
GOLDEN PHOENIXBulgaria101833,553,5372,847101,799
DVSSerbia101823,921,9162,850121,102
Indo ArmouryIndonesia101818,237,7652,161102,907
Jagdgeschwader 52Croatia101817,736,8381,957129,923
orgmorgTurkey101814,496,3231,820123,136
El UruguayoChile101813,822,8413,21094,422
USA Black OpsIreland101792,990,0062,97283,330
Finland's MilitaryFinland2101778,208,5002,83185,927
ArmyBombChile101777,300,6441,88090,808
kourambiedesGreece101771,988,3282,65082,917
SaqartvelostvisGeorgia101768,804,3562,90081,715
Göztepe İntikam TugayıTurkey11902749,697,4822,191174,770
Panthers 7th SquadronFinland2101749,555,5112,28592,085
TTTHungary101735,035,1404,52091,229
Company 2China4202730,993,6452,040196,003
Teşkilatı MahsusaSweden303716,139,5232,352269,674
Nankatsu FCTurkey202710,608,1842,525161,055
Warriors of TomorrowSaudi Arabia2101706,977,1352,70095,243
PersianPhoenixIran101687,570,6462,19390,185
Slovenska vojskaSlovenia272601680,650,6133,01189,909
ONLY ANOLAColombia101680,462,4272,22192,833
Kast EmperorColombia2101665,014,1481,970105,538
Brigada CóndorChile2101659,980,8571,592118,985
DragonsSweden202659,694,5231,455236,951
LegijaCroatia101653,520,5702,32088,817
Bella CiaoColombia5401649,362,9481,28499,190
Alsadoru CorpTurkey211631,637,2321,403135,205
StrugaRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)101630,184,0341,94591,138
FDNColombia101625,926,6201,85096,748
Sayeret MatkalIsrael3102624,210,2742,96093,211
VALKYRIEBulgaria202616,576,1081,850203,650
Lazocracy TurkeyTurkey202616,449,0392,510103,219
team 7Georgia202591,291,2941,687197,636
SrbijaSpain101589,247,7241,31580,440
Indonesia UnitedIndonesia101523,301,8351,61593,663
Penguin ArmyHungary101503,807,0142,37490,219
Punish and EnslaveColombia3201494,375,5261,65991,939
Pakistan ArmyPakistan303493,393,2702,796151,378
Slovenska elitna enotaSlovenia101462,047,3651,225102,386
Space Ops ForceSlovenia101453,302,4591,134128,966
Special Operations ForcesSlovenia101445,496,4091,240120,492
Zimbrii MoldoveiRepublic of Moldova6501418,937,8061,157111,344
RonexBrazil2101401,742,1991,18395,375
Army of DarknessBrazil101401,307,2511,130101,682
South Korean ArmySouth Korea424002398,585,3722,600213,909
Croatian FalconsCroatia101380,269,8733,96295,445
Norway armyNorway5302372,059,9271,188162,283
le dernierFrance3201366,731,210956108,546
Aires NuevosColombia202347,073,1981,020166,738
United AggressionTurkey6501345,910,00796593,199
Eesti MaaliitEstonia101345,003,5061,190115,065
Persian ShieldIran32332102343,406,2331,597187,873
Shen Chi ArmoryGreece101343,257,1201,500100,130
JawzahrColombia101339,672,520800143,599
MelColombia101339,046,0651,06093,900
Fly pigsBulgaria101337,616,4001,00094,891
Sons of AnarchyTurkey101331,908,5051,02594,670
ALSoldiersTurkey101330,968,4181,14580,187
Hrusti iz HalozSlovenia101325,228,55198892,449
Moldova MareRepublic of Moldova7601324,676,8261,03893,716
BALKANSingapore202321,016,6761,890159,914
KOMANDO VIIITurkey101317,418,368700119,104
Ukrainian ArmyUkraine454401312,606,987840105,035
RohirrimTurkey101306,578,84296991,358
57KomTurkey101295,367,16797090,916
АНТИГОНИДИNorth Macedonia2101271,511,868630118,271
Tunisian Afrika Korps ★Tunisia272601270,737,18479280,834
Mobile Elite KorpTurkey403901250,377,090776119,214
Italian EliteItaly5104249,597,019666329,412
Vojska Crne GoreGreece303245,085,756697277,835
Army of GodIndonesia101218,975,71065095,525
DUXColombia504901218,969,417547109,390
CocacolaSlovenia2101208,873,669913109,912
KUMANSTurkey101208,191,20573990,971
AceSweden101199,522,01781893,611
Macedonia to MacedoniansNorth Macedonia8107193,154,8642,115652,733
iBirello MUTurkey101192,870,64885090,966
once a dayColombia101185,911,455600146,942
LesbiansSweden101173,016,59972481,949
CoreSlovenia2101163,729,55583896,484
MUMACHETESpain101162,895,99448283,702
GAMAGreece101160,835,62448696,031
PunisheIran4301157,275,57539593,584
_Dragon_Spain101156,672,007267126,289
SoA CyberTurkey101154,446,43151083,593
Heroes del PeruPeru101136,910,224451114,432
K FactoriesColombia101133,405,826380112,044
New Zeland WariorsNew Zealand202132,704,68857787,073
Vytautas LegionColombia101129,768,55749083,015
BrotherhoodIran101127,065,35147089,668
Georgian National ArmyGeorgia101126,124,8011,37086,764
LEGION 501Peru2101124,755,37647890,473
DENSUS 87Indonesia3201116,493,07242088,955
AduketOrgSweden101115,063,13633989,454
СУ⚡57Belarus101113,180,61326189,902
Vytautas LegionTurkey101111,745,87045071,127
Vytautas LegionTurkey101111,407,02845070,912
The United States ArmyUnited States of America25925801108,358,39954881,664
BundeswehrTurkey11911107,770,87225091,367
Sons of AnarchyTurkey101106,609,17637084,791
DeathColombia101105,194,417296103,163
Vytautas LegionLithuania101102,274,55150562,765
blitzkriegTurkey10196,841,12235093,054
Óglaigh na hÉireannIreland10187,694,05540580,037
eTR DEVLET ORGUTurkey210186,826,601200123,184
Comando BastardoColombia10180,138,82432786,110
Cóndores AndinosArgentina1391380168,193,3091,47033,049
BULGARIAN ARMYBulgaria99950463,772,400369344,390
Aussie ShepherdsAustralia21163,594,3152250
Illyrian WarriorsTurkey870160,929,26515086,452
E mAsOnsGreece10160,372,35335393,425
MKDNorth Macedonia10155,476,165471111,208
mandzajr orgTurkey10155,243,60425085,958
La Taberna de PascualSpain10151,757,93315590,865
Т⭐34Colombia16150146,466,44720081,430
911Serbia540145,917,36919078,987
LT cyborgsLithuania10143,272,04030089,914
Survivor of HathsinSouth Africa10142,978,57816582,969
CandielandSlovenia10142,724,23710588,640
Black ArmyHungary540140,480,23011588,275
13811004Iran760133,791,98812086,882
SasruBulgaria10132,775,300100109,535
eKOPASSUSIndonesia640231,976,326155175,260
Exèrcit Català FARCColombia10122,209,23240131,637
SONS OF ANARCHYTurkey210116,766,715150115,731
SONS OF ANARCHYTurkey10115,234,070150105,157
Bordo OrgTurkey10113,258,62010086,332
gdsghSlovenia11011,321,860500
The Old GuardUnited States of America1016,174,5005089,981
British Armed ForcesUnited Kingdom105104011,961,8405133,438
CubanGuardsCuba76011,539,5034291,357
BR FIGHTERSBrazil10191,040125974
HydraPoland110000
Savaž SkvadColombia110000
ResurrectionBosnia and Herzegovina220000
South African ForceSouth Africa110000
2NSSIran110000
Ranger BattalionRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)330000
ErranteColombia110000
Danish National ArmyDenmark330000
TAAZZBulgaria110000
Austrian Elite ForcesAustria220000
VSSUnited Kingdom110000
podliSlovenia110000
SavagesCroatia10100119,314
YAOSlovenia220000
Eдиница ВолциNorth Macedonia990000
Death EatersSlovenia110000
INA OrgDenmark10100115,043
MAKEDONESGreece220000
MKS Odra WodzisławPoland110000
EGYPT ARMED FORCESEgypt1918010093,728
711Spain110000
MU za civileCroatia110000
The HellCroatia220000
MM CompanySpain110000
Gradjevinska mafijaColombia110000
D'hara IndustriesTurkey110000
Aviones 2Japan210100108,135
Panthers 7th SquadronFinland220000
Les PartisansFrance110000
THE SEVEN RIDERSBulgaria110000
Montenegrin Ground ArmyMontenegro13130000
FODACEBrazil110000
TROLLSColombia110000
The Lions 3Poland110000
Drop BearsAustralia770000
Moralia CrewTurkey110000
SWATSlovenia110000
Craft GeorgiaGeorgia13130000
Kesut ORGSweden550000
SPQRorqPoland110000
bbbbbbbParaguay110000
Galactic Army of UkraineUkraine57570000
DAyı2Turkey110000
MILICIJAColombia220000
Eesti kaitsevägiEstonia960300257,858
CambalacheBolivia110000
Marinha do BrasilBrazil220000
Black EaglesGeorgia110000
elhjg0ıehgTurkey110000
Adeptus AlcoholicusTurkey220000
DeadPoooooolCroatia110000
Agensia KSpain110000
Silver TMIran110000
Uruguay UnidoUruguay43010079,830
InkietudSpain110000
OREGANOColombia110000
La ÚltimaChile110000
PRMonshoreUnited Arab Emirates990000
mishel13Bulgaria110000
COE CobraArgentina110000
Obrona TerytorialnaPoland110000
Armée FrançaiseFrance650100111,477
57 ALAYTurkey16160000
SOASweden110000
1224333Colombia110000
French ConnectionFrance110000
GUNKOSTRADIndonesia110000
ДомаћиниSerbia110000
edwardSpain110000
Macedonian Elite UnitNorth Macedonia110000
NankosCroatia110000
Slovakian ArmySlovakia550000
AfgunAfghanistan440000
Royal Military ForcesGreenland110000
Golden lionSweden76010077,858
SkeletorSpain110000
MGLEBIS XORUMIGeorgia110000
big bangColombia330000
PETARDIRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)220000
TNTChina110000
TDKColombia110000
MU001Slovenia110000
JaguarSlovenia110000
Armenian ArmyArmenia440000
Mali TigarCroatia110000
Negotino mafijaNorth Macedonia220000
Cambaz ORGSweden220000
NAMENorth Macedonia110000
panduriCroatia110000
Ejército jhonlombanoColombia110000
MailoxArgentina110000
Surveyor deathsquadColombia10100132,005
Armija BiHSlovenia110000
HamstersNorth Macedonia110000
Get yer rat ootSlovenia110000
PanjCroatia110000
DestinySlovenia110000
ElricBrazil110000
BradakumNorth Macedonia110000
Mia Khalifa's armyMexico660000
Legion From HeavenSlovenia110000
Warriors SaintsSwitzerland1514010013,565
TAGMAGreece110000
CblockersSwitzerland440000
ITEliteItaly18180000
SaveOurFartsSlovenia110000
Armada PeruanaPeru110000
NORWAYNorway110000
ANDRZEJ o R GPoland110000
RANGERIran220000
Empire Of PersiaIran110000
mushkaGeorgia110000
PrepasArgentina220000
KWAISpain110000
Lazocracy SwedenSweden110000
LA ORDENArgentina110000
Millo CorpColombia110000
KOMANDOTurkey65010092,463
lsaiyy LifeColombia110000
Only Brothers OBGeorgia220000
4aSaSerbia110000
TURKISH INDUSTRYPoland110000
Fleur de LisParaguay330000
BrazzersNorth Korea110000
MythologyPeru110000
Lietuvos KariuomenėLithuania23230000
VYMPELSpain110000
Ewergarten WrathFrance110000
orggTurkey110000
GüepajéColombia110000
PalpatinChina110000
PERTAMAXColombia220000
S46Indonesia110000
Trista tirista face pocRomania110000
Zajedno smo skupaCroatia880000
HarleyBrazil220000
Korps MariniersNetherlands1312010015,568
Thailand Imperial ArmyThailand25250000
The Dark KnightsBulgaria110000
ORGGGTurkey110000
Red Alert ArmyRussia440000
Stray DogsTurkey10100119,775
Guardia AcorazadaSpain220000
Persian RhinosIran550000
ghostboostersChina110000
SOFMUArgentina110000
KamKo Get InSpain110000
JNASlovenia110000
Ship Of FoolsSlovenia110000
GEORGIAN ARMYGeorgia15150000
Caballero Negro MUArgentina220000
Army of MEESEEKSSlovenia110000
GaMaIRIreland110000
RandomChina220000
rmuUnited Kingdom110000
VOX_MSGASpain110000
National MovementUkraine440000
JAHH bussinesBrazil110000
GAMAGreece110000
Service CrewRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)220000
Free Armed ForcesRussia440000
CCH Regimiento 5Peru18180000
Taiwan Number OneRepublic of China (Taiwan)41410000
Moartea CaprioareiRomania110000
SacokrasiTurkey110000
PRMHoldingsIran110000
TKLESpain110000
ImmortalsChina990000
SWAT Weapons And TacticsArgentina110000
Fifth Bulgarian LegionBulgaria110000
Vytautas LegionLithuania42020077,253
Guerrero zColombia110000
MYRMIDONSGreece440000
Canuck Mercenary GroupCanada330000
praying this worksPoland110000
Lëtzebuerger ArméiLuxembourg110000
Blunders LegionColombia110000
FODACEBrazil330000
11dsColombia110000
No MercyChina330000
The Nature of WonderColombia110000
Kawaii ArmyThailand110000
RasoulIran220000
NiLooIran330000
BytIran431000
Sons of LibertyUnited States of America550000
CHILOEChile20200161,647
Legión FenixColombia110000
MUArgArgentina550000
HærenNorway110000
jarhead_platoonSlovenia110000
Légion EtrangèreFrance330000
SifoniNorth Macedonia110000
Beginning fartsSlovenia220000
Critical WarBolivia220000
Ferumbras CitadelSweden220000
NAZIS ARMYAlbania330000
EnigmaGermany110000
Vatreni gušteriColombia440000
Los kilerChile110000
SIAS Fortele SpecialeChina110000
WhiteGeorgia110000
EBARNorth Macedonia220000
Hellenic Orthodox Force'sGreece32010083,416
INDO UNITEDCroatia110000
Garuda HitamIndonesia110000
T O R C I D AColombia330000
El Ejército de MerlinaChile110000
TrinityOneSlovenia110000
Demonic ArmyColombia110000
Chongo'sNorth Korea330000
Fuerzas Especiales 601Colombia330000
FacturitasArgentina110000
eDominationsSerbia110000
Bengalski TigroviIndia220000
LuftwaffeSerbia110000
WassupPoland110000
Fighters of SloveniaSlovenia110000
JAH RASTAFARICroatia110000
Devil's OrganizationBulgaria110000
Belarusian Armed ForcesChina430100124,102
LOS DIABLITOSGermany110000
HRSIran110000
SporOrggPoland110000
FBO AerocardalChile330000
ripCroatia220000
BATALLON 40Paraguay211000
Comando del Sur IIArgentina110000
KtkSlovenia110000
CNIChile110000
Hielocos F14Paraguay110000
Lord voldemortIran110000
Ekace Org3Turkey110000
Panthers 14th SquadronColombia110000
Leo MUSerbia110000
MUAIndonesia110000
Fuerza PopularColombia110000
Armada de MéxicoMexico38380000
Super old FartsSlovenia110000
Cruzada Celeste y BlancaArgentina110000
Swiss Alpha UnitSwitzerland220000
ApostoliEgypt770000
_Los_Muertos_France220000
MandalorianIndonesia220000
Black Eagles ArmyCanada110000
TankUnited States of America220000
Alianza LimaPeru110000
ZabolsijutriSlovenia110000
El Gato ExpansionSpain110000
Los olvidadosChile110000
La santa sede originalColombia110000
CiglanaSlovenia110000
The Damned ImmortalsLithuania110000
Ejercito LibertadorBolivia110000
GEORGIAGeorgia220000
New waveNorth Korea110000
Contra MUColombia110000
JedinicaSerbia110000
NimeCoFrance110000
Vanatorii de MunteRomania430100123,039
AsgardDenmark660000
VojskaSerbia110000
★Silent Squadron★Algeria110000
DraconisPortugal14140000
Fuerza Aerea ColombianaColombia440000
ЕСЗ „Тигар“United States of America1010091,582
Poppy2Spain110000
Yaguarete VipColombia10100118,490
XIIIChile110000
BLACK BEASTGreece110000
RatataSlovenia110000
PeakyBlindersColombia220000
TESTBulgaria5020480032,592
RED DRAGONRepublic of China (Taiwan)330000
NIGER LUPISSerbia10100111,620
Fem StjernerSweden110000
BeauceronSlovenia110000
Revolucion ApocalipticaArgentina110000
Panthers 6th SquadronSerbia110000
Israel ArmyIsrael23230000
CAOSArgentina13130000
The FuccboizColombia110000
Something Of FartsSlovenia110000
ORKPoland110000
ORGGGTurkey110000
CthulhuArgentina110000
Bestia din estRomania110000
Стаите мечоциBulgaria110000
Ribari kruRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)110000
PanzerGermany110000
Euzko GudarosteaChile110000
Pele debuto con un pibeArgentina220000
Hareket OrdusuTurkey110000
SzekelyekRomania110000
TraffickersCroatia110000
Vytautas Legion 2nd SquadLithuania550000
LOLRomania220000
Persian LionsIran330000
Los TerciosSpain110000
B R OBrazil110000
AlfabetaRomania110000
Bulgarian LionsBulgaria220000
MarvinBulgaria110000
Royal Red GuardsChina110000
Golden LordTurkey110000
Covid 19Bulgaria110000
El nuevo OrdencitoSpain110000
MercanteChile21010076,547
MARCOSIndia21210000
Loveprince Special ForceIndonesia110000
MergerColombia110000
reddevilsEgypt10100000
BLACKWATCHPeru110000
AFGAfghanistan20200000
jarheadSlovenia110000
TROYAUnited Arab Emirates990000
revolutionAlgeria110000
DIDGORIGeorgia220000
MercadonaSpain110000
seyedkhandonIran110000
Ne vereyim abimeDenmark220000
Chalipa OrgIran32010085,500
BreakFreeRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)110000
ChalkisGreece550000
SkynetCroatia110000
Dark Knights IIIran110000
Bloody IceSlovenia110000
Panthers 17th SquadronChina110000
ZeroRussia52520000
Tigrova kandza™Serbia110000
CoolAssFuckJapan220000
USLA betaRomania110000
How to fightLuxembourg220000
Art of WarIndonesia110000
Royal Space HuntersBulgaria330000
ŽigaUnitVenezuela110000
Shoot Or FartSlovenia110000
Dislexia FTWArgentina220000
MalthaelPeru220000
roarIran110000
KomiteSerbia110000
Sky AngelChina87010075,272
Killer EliteColombia110000
AaaaIran110000
Soldiers on weedSweden110000
DynastyIran110000
Dharma InitiativeSlovenia110000
NoldorSweden110000
DARKENDPeru110000
FishscaleColombia10100117,682
Gorilla GuardUnited States of America110000
GuerrillaAlbania1010068,418
georgian SPECIAL FORCEGeorgia110000
BOPEColombia440000
Panthers 8th SquadronMexico110000
FirstIndonesia110000
Ni_Putas_Ni_SantasSpain110000
muorgitalItaly110000
mafia armyIran220000
Brazilian ArmyBrazil3073070000
ThokozaniSlovenia110000
trakiGeorgia110000
UAE AIRFORCESTurkey110000
katletebiBrazil110000
G4SUnited Kingdom15150000
Persian ArmyIran24240000
TPM DoradaSpain110000
LOS CRUZADOS DE CHIPRECyprus110000
rezaIran110000
ColoradosBolivia110000
NO ME ESCRIBAS NADACyprus110000
Red StormGeorgia330000
xxx armyTurkey110000
Iraq330000
KaniplotNorth Macedonia110000
LochtonialsBrazil110000
Black WolfsNorth Macedonia330000
Test MUSerbia110000
InditexBulgaria110000
Bulgarian ArmyBulgaria110000
ВојводиNorth Macedonia550000
ఠ ͟ʖ ఠFrance220000
Red Stars ArmyAlgeria550000
PIRATESSwitzerland110000
test112Poland110000
KuzeyGuneyBulgaria220000
Make Uruguay Great AgainUruguay16150100863
Argentine Empire EmbassyGreece110000
DebrcaRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)330000
LEGENDELERomania110000
fg orgChina110000
Elite SealsArgentina110000
HawksGeorgia110000
smetka v frgazarSlovenia110000
Dayının YERİTurkey110000
FARASpain10100102,377
PEDERČINECroatia110000
Green DespairSlovenia110000
TratataColombia110000
MéxCorpMexico220000
extremeRomania110000
zeusIran110000
The AvengersGermany110000
NipplesSlovenia110000
Desert FalconsAlgeria46460000
manijakCroatia110000
NothingIran110000
Krajiska brigadaSerbia110000
ImmOrtalIran1421400200202,183
Soluble Organic FartSlovenia110000
Adeptus MechanicusColombia110000
Ударна ГрупаNorth Korea220000
ORG2Iran110000
MercenariesHungary110000
DvoživkeSlovenia110000
jajajajajajaSouth Africa110000
haipaiNorth Korea110000
Djo777777Bulgaria110000
İsimsizlerTurkey330000
Turk Deniz SubaylariTurkey550000
Green BeretIran220000
Lobo sueltoArgentina110000
AshtonSlovenia110000
DumblidumPoland110000
Ti Amo ArmeniaArmenia110000
DENSUS 89Indonesia440000
MacedoniafmmNorth Macedonia110000
Slovakian GuerrillaSlovakia220000
Santa BarbaraSpain220000
trollTurkey43430000
Fuerza Chakal ArgelinaAlgeria13130000
IncognitoSlovenia220000
БургасBulgaria110000
ANTIran110000
POGSpain1010085,987
RHINOIran110000
Iron FalangeLithuania330000
Stark IndustriesChile110000
Macedonian SquadNorth Macedonia220000
HanaTurkey1010080,747
Zorak Business CompanyGeorgia110000
KuaracomaSlovenia110000
Magyar SeregHungary660000
the algerian armyAlgeria13130000
RC 1 Valois RivarolaParaguay110000
India ArmyIndia10100000
CartelColombia110000
Iberian SASpain110000
الاستقلالEgypt110000
SoSColombia220000
Gods of EgyptEgypt11110000
justin badIreland110000
MINOAN LEGENDSGreece110000
Egypt ArmyEgypt2212210000
kockastiCroatia110000
Bad BoysSlovenia110000
PRZ ForceChina110000
VagrantsColombia220000
WehrmachtJapan110000
Gezi Park bataljonSlovenia110000
SOLDIERS BGBulgaria210100104,914
Test MUSlovenia110000
Macedonia is GreekSlovenia110000
dani MUSlovenia220000
StožiceSlovenia110000
CEARA ARMYBrazil110000
LEGOPoland220000
anaIran110000
GODZILLAJapan20200234,149
State Of ForceSlovenia110000
HOPLITESGreece110000
Tunisian Armed ForcesTunisia17170000
Srpska LegijaCroatia10100104,729
Nederlandse krijgsmachtUnited Kingdom110000
TSFArgentina110000
Lobo GélidoColombia550000
LEGEND OF THE INMORTALBrazil110000
Strategic Offensive ForceSlovenia110000
e MasOnsCuba110000
The ZombieSweden770000
HakaiColombia110000
日本Japan36360000
Ghost OrgColombia110000
BUMİN BÖDGETurkey110000
Ejercito NacionalColombia220000
El megaplanSpain110000
PapagnusCroatia110000
hoodboysPoland110000
Rommel WeonChile110000
RASE TEAMSingapore110000
Special Ops TunisiaUnited Kingdom110000
BG GROUPBulgaria990000
Canarias no se vendeSpain880000
setentistasColombia110000
INDUMIL PERÚPeru110000
Delta ForceUruguay330000
INSIDERIndonesia110000
Cazadores de los AndesColombia110000
WallBreakersTurkey550000
Fuerza Militar ColombianaColombia110000
holiSpain110000
AIRFORCEUnited States of America550000
Sons of anarchySweden110000
ICTSIraq110000
UM MCAL ESTIGARRIBIAParaguay110000
Fuerza Aérea ArgentinaArgentina871000
Harley ArmyTunisia110000
National defense forcesSyria440000
Orgy3Poland110000
USA superpower armyUnited States of America660000
k1smetliikaBulgaria110000
eDominationsGermany110000
LegionareSerbia110000
RexsoldiersFrance110000
HELLGreece110000
平谷China110000
Ego SumUkraine330000
Riso Patate e CozzeSpain110000
Army of UkraineUkraine220000
Fuerza JABVChile110000
Forever LoveSlovenia110000
MERCENARYPoland110000
Smile Or FartSlovenia110000
NumervolTurkey110000
Estonia And FriendEstonia330000
INQUISITIONChina110000
KokoritoGeorgia110000
Separatist ArmyChile110000
AkincikiTurkey110000
Heavy Bomb Squad PiškeSlovenia220000
cabildo abiertoUruguay110000
Srpski Sloboda PrednjiSerbia110000
ZygyIndonesia110000
TrolloChina110000
UNIDAD NACIONALSweden18180000
Front LineSlovenia110000
68а бригадаSweden1211010092,841
e MasonSCuba110000
9th Pleven DivisionBrazil110000
Children Of BodomFinland15150000
Maiden of Amnesia SSSJapan110000
Nacio23Colombia110000
Estonian National ArmyEstonia11110000
RO second armyRomania110000
Kiwi ArmyNew Zealand110000
Xvedelidze Bros CoColombia110000
Pride of ValhallaSweden110000
BugsRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)110000
The RevolutionariesUnited Kingdom220000
Red ZmajaSerbia990000
AnthraxColombia110000
Austria Royal ArmyAustria770000
GEORGIAGeorgia110000
Forever LostSlovenia110000
Nindza kornjaceSouth Africa1010083,383
Los MankitosSpain110000
Task Force 88Peru110000
MakedonijaRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)1010092,695
The Syrian Arab ArmySyria22220000
Adeptus Astartes AztecasMexico220000
ARMADATurkey550000
Lemari KacaIndonesia21010095,346
TOP GUN INCChile440000
Korean armyNorth Korea110000
ДАНСBulgaria110000
CriptaChina110000
SLOVENSKA LEGIJASlovenia110000
N 7China220000
Black Ops2Bulgaria110000
Azerbaijan ArmyAzerbaijan61610000
СухойBulgaria110000
Legión EspañolaSpain110000
Tvornica IgrachkiCroatia110000
ORG3Poland110000
ComandoBolivia110000
SJ DRAKEBosnia and Herzegovina110000
Luka Da PatukaSlovenia220000
las bellasColombia110000
POPPYSpain110000
Os obohatIran110000
Clan UchihaNorth Korea440000
AsukaBestWaituSpain110000
testTurkey110000
AnzacsAustralia220000
HusariaPoland550000
Ballistic MissileNorth Korea110000
COLOMBIAColombia110000
SpetsnazRussia1271270000
Odred MK 1994Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)110000
The Lord of The UM'sChile110000
Puterea MoldoveiRepublic of Moldova330000
Male mamad javadeIran110000
Plata o PlomoGreece550000
STORMTROOPERS BRBrazil550000
TransformersParaguay110000
SATO RIChile110000
GensokyoMexico110000
Rayando el solChina110000
United Arab Emirates ArmyUnited Arab Emirates990000
Bad boysTurkey220000
KatastrofeSpain110000
Iranian Military GuardIran110000
Garda de FierRomania110000
RIS Chuck NorrisSlovenia440000
PRMcapitalIran110000
BARET JINGGAIndonesia110000
THE BADDESTSpain330000
looooooooolUnited States of America110000
Thai DevilsRomania110000
Dalmatinska LegijaBrazil110000
BerserkersNorway440000
DEN BRAVO 90Indonesia431000
GamaGreece110000
Silver armyIran110000
Ejército popularNorth Korea110000
aboaliarmyIran220000
MUorgChina110000
Death DealersNorth Korea110000
OUTSIDERChina220000
The Rebellious ArmyRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)220000
los warrosParaguay110000
Serbian Military UnityBolivia220000
Red ZmajaSouth Africa550000
МанарчеBulgaria110000
FARCuba21010012,573
RedDwarfCroatia110000
Bosnia soldierArgentina110000
Forces Armades CatalanesTurkey20200244,177
PRNAColombia110000
FallschirmjägerGermany110000
arma23Iran220000
GEORGIAN POWERGeorgia110000
KURWA ARMYPoland880000
SKY FOXIndonesia110000
test1133Poland110000
Hrvatske obrambene snageCroatia110000
Genç ATSIZLARTurkey110000
TigerSlovenia110000
SilvibendNorth Macedonia110000
LesbiansSweden110000
Kristina BandaSlovenia110000
Diamond DogsSouth Africa12120000
MamberiGeorgia110000
Anonymous MUColombia10100106,663
AsturprosColombia110000
PanisetesSpain110000
RebelliusSweden320100102,302
AtMSlovenia110000
Gandon100Georgia110000
Lepotčev MUSlovenia110000
Legio XIII GeminaItaly16160000
Los MacedonicosNorth Macedonia110000
Indian Elite ArmyIndia10100000
the wolfsIsrael220000
Golden TMColombia110000
PadobranciCroatia110000
Deutsche BundeswehrGermany69690000
Latvian armyLatvia41410000
MEK IIIPortugal110000
Portugal ArmyPortugal440000
Bulgaria ArmyyBulgaria110000
THE IMMORTAL IIBrazil110000
Expendables FranceFrance330000
PoxuiSweden110000
ONOIran110000
NegotinoRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)110000
LazocracyMexico220000
1 mgb TigroviCroatia220000
Za orgSerbia110000
Bulgarian Military CorpsBrazil110000
UNPROFORLebanon110000
ResistanceTurkey220000
Sinkite PepelArgentina110000
Békés Megye LordjaiHungary110000
Kumangaard OrgSweden110000
BarracaPeru110000
BersaglieriItaly550000
BobolIran110000
Karga orgTurkey110000
SQMBrazil110000
Tu'is ArmyParaguay440000
Bordo Bereliler AkademiTurkey110000
Sang PerantauIndonesia110000
MemergSpain110000
2c ResortArgentina10100121,659
Phoenix LiteChina330000
SRBJSerbia550000
BoycotRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)110000
Latvian assasinsLatvia110000
Ubercool IncTurkey11000
ELITE FightersNew Zealand770000
The endSingapore550000
KomitiNorth Macedonia110000
UndefeatedTurkey550000
Drzavna VojskaSerbia110000
GoldenLordsRomania330000
АКАБBelarus20200205,038
Lithuanias PrivatesNew Zealand770000
Iraqi militiaIraq220000
akaneJapan220000
Ejército ArgentinoArgentina660000
Suicide SquadIran220000
Mlaz BogdanciRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)220000
Belgian ArmyBelgium13130000
MU002Slovenia110000
Reypelayo el que lo leaSpain110000
BMC KOLECAColombia110000
日本帝国Japan330000
Livonian OrderLithuania110000
ISLAM ORDUSUTurkey220000
S P Q R OrgyPoland110000
Green DevilTunisia20200000
Forta RomaniaRomania110000
Portuguese RoguesPortugal110000
test1243Poland110000
RENEAColombia110000
Que mal todoSpain110000
sOpsSlovenia110000
Ravens ProjectNorway110000
Türk Silahlı KuvvetleriTurkey40400000
Coulée de neigeFrance330000
Fei Xin UnitChina110000
MA UnitColombia220000
S P Q RColombia110000
I4 GhostsGreece33330000
Husaria Org 3Poland110000
Private army of SloveniaSlovenia110000
Regatul DaciaRomania220000
Bar de MoeSpain110000
The PatsIreland110000
LCCSpain220000
Adeptus Astartes AntaresChina110000
ShooTSlovenia110000
Sila2018Croatia110000
Adeptus Astartes PolandPoland110000
Shimons TigersIsrael330000
PRMcorporationIran110000
Cartel de TOMAColombia440000
1gbTigroviCroatia330000
Academia FAESpain110000
CompNorway110000
AnahitaIran110000
fedaghIran110000
People's Liberation ArmyChina110000
Persian Special ForceIran110000
Magyar Országos VéderőHungary1010081,903
JAFARDenmark110000
CarlinTurkey110000
RC 1 Valois Rivarola 3Paraguay110000
El Octavo RegimientoColombia440000
El gran negocioSpain110000
Macedonian Legion⚔️North Macedonia13130000
Elaligo pogaligoSweden1010087,180
Jordanian Armed ForcesJordan12120000
Kap armyPoland110000
Cyprus ArmyCyprus23230000
UAE Armed ForcesUnited Arab Emirates330000
DiuLa orgHungary1010083,351
CHALIPAIran110000
Svarog LionsBulgaria110000
zeldaLithuania220000
TNTParaguay110000
Deadly SkullsUnited States of America110000
GebirgsjägerGermany220000
Estonian Defence ForcesEstonia110000
Inner CircleCroatia110000
HDZ BOJNAChile110000
POPPYSpain660000
Berserks AcademyAlgeria660000
Fallschirmjäger TCroatia220000
Macedonian ArmyNorth Macedonia220000
muuChina110000
State of FartsSlovenia110000
Phoenix SchoolAustralia110000
Korean ArmyIran110000
TrinitySlovenia110000
United Strike UnitDenmark220000
AruMUSpain110000
AirCraft PL2Poland110000
SpartansColombia20200241,714
the Georgian LegionGeorgia110000
Bakony PartizansHungary110000
KOMANDO IXTurkey220000
Org3Turkey110000
Ejército de AndalucíaSpain330000
Russian Armed ForcesRussia35350000
Unidad F10Bolivia11110000
☆ Taiwan Emirates ☆Republic of China (Taiwan)110000
iranBrazil110000
SRMBrazil110000
Black GoranNorth Macedonia220000
VevericaSlovenia1010065,547
LORITOS SAChile110000
Red WingsAlbania110000
SmartsColombia220000
Los Pollos HermanosColombia20200237,264
MinionsIndonesia110000
BINIndonesia32010086,534
Szent KoronaHungary110000
Golden companySpain110000
PandaIran550000
DiablosArgentina110000
HeerBolivia110000
iCANBrazil110000
Orion Slovenska vojskaSlovenia110000
LAVOVINorth Macedonia110000
Roman LegionariesSlovenia550000
AkatsukiJapan660000
El gran negocio 2Spain110000
CRNA DESNICANorth Macedonia110000
LehiIsrael110000
DestroyerPeru110000
Special ForcesPakistan19180100107,343
one man armyIran110000
Kukuruzu armyRomania110000
UGEUnited Arab Emirates110000
UM MARISCAL LOPEZParaguay110000
BARRACA REBELDE BRPeru110000
A'''Azerbaijan210100118,713
FranciskomArgentina220000
101st Alpine BattalionBulgaria110000
Green ArmyAlgeria110000
Swiss GuardSwitzerland220000
DD ComColombia11000
OwYeaTurkey110000
DarkIran110000
Dinamo kievUkraine110000
Garra GuaraniParaguay110000
Valar MorghulisTurkey110000
Sons Of AnarchySerbia880000
Nepremagljiva EnotaSlovenia110000
StrikeFireColombia110000
DarkSideNetherlands22220000
Grupo Exterminio NacionalVenezuela220000
PumaSlovenia110000
Multi TeamCroatia110000
MisterioChile110000
Escouade du ChaosSpain110000
ooooCroatia220000
BoringUnitSlovenia110000
SiouXTurkey110000
Superior ParamilitarySweden220000
AirCraft PL3Poland110000
中國人民解放軍China363501005,193
Joint Task Force 2Canada330000
El CementerioSpain110000
Arabian ArmySaudi Arabia36360000
SaSSlovenia110000
fightaaaaGeorgia110000
Mortal KombatLuxembourg110000
SK Elite ForceSouth Korea440000
IonutO FansRomania110000
Bank of BosniaBosnia and Herzegovina330000
For OrgColombia10100103,614
SK Special ForceSouth Korea110000
ArnoldIran550000
SOABrazil10100105,125
YoungPharaohsEgypt82810100116,202
WiWiChina110000
HosseinIran110000
Hammer Of ThorSlovenia110000
yeyeyeDenmark110000
The StrixNorth Korea330000
BlueMalaysia110000
M E AMalaysia64110078,746
PIPSSlovenia110000
Lebanese Armed ForcesLebanon10100000
4GlorySpain110000
FranxistaSpain110000
SupportersIran330000
FFAAEcuador34320200159,905
BHINTAKAIndonesia110000
CCHTurkey220000
John FansRomania110000
Prespa LAKERSRepublic of Moldova110000
Phoenix ORGAustralia220000
FullcovidSpain1010087,599
Ecuador ArmyEcuador770000
Red ArmyAlbania211000
drogan lopovCroatia110000
ADCRomania110000
Fallschirmjäger AIran110000
FAChChile32010096,026
RendzeriNorth Macedonia110000
LAVAEgypt220000
Harley1Slovenia110000
Republik ArmySweden110000
La Santa SedeColombia220000
kaburekSlovenia1010096,501
LjiljanBosnia and Herzegovina220000
WarhawksRomania110000
mowownikiColombia110000
ARKANOVA GARDANorth Macedonia110000
Eagles armySlovenia110000
They Dont Care About UsGreece110000
Botellon de CombateTurkey220000
Tito se la ComeArgentina110000
BDS Fulger MoldovaRepublic of Moldova220000
KamdinIran220000
GamaGreece110000
PRC 2China110000
Luxembourg ŞubesiLuxembourg220000
FFAA peruanaPeru110000
Optimus ArmyAlbania11000
JägermaißterGermany110000
Luxembourg ArmyLuxembourg14140000
Mossos d'EsquadraSpain220000
1st BG ArmyBulgaria11000
AsdfGermany110000
abcIran110000
Caciques de VenezuelaVenezuela660000
Order From ChaosBulgaria110000
Zizi ArmyIran880000
AkatsukiTurkey990000
Golden ArmyTurkey550000
OrgyTurkey110000
Storm unitSlovenia110000
SoldierColombia110000
sajadIran220000
Super PrdciSlovenia110000
Cadets Military AcademyGeorgia62620000
BundesheerAustria14140000
hailemuCroatia110000
ChickenshitsColombia110000
RENEAAlbania110000
B U L G A R IColombia220000
LA SEPTIMA FLOTAEcuador220000
KombiArgentina110000
Imperio ArgentinoArgentina440000
YoungUnited States of America110000
Los Segundos HijosTurkey110000
CommunistsGeorgia330000
Spartacus LegionColombia110000
Viva la TetoveNorth Macedonia110000
toxic captain and friendsBulgaria110000
BMC 1914Bulgaria110000
Ekace Org2Turkey110000
TJAKRABIRAWA RAIDERIndonesia660000
GUAYASEcuador330000
69th KPA Ground CorpNorth Korea110000
Blue falconsIsrael110000
Order of New EWorldSlovenia220000
Wild CatsCanada65650000
Makedonska FalangaRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)990000
Ozbrojené sily SKSlovakia110000
TheWinnersCluB3Turkey110000
ThunderBulgaria110000
GauchosColombia110000
Marine BattalionRomania220000
Smell of FartSlovenia110000
Catamarca MUColombia110000
Great North Korean NavyNorth Korea21210000
NizhniyGeorgia440000
OscuridadTurkey110000
HasHisHiGeorgia110000
WARANIParaguay880000
Denmark ArmyDenmark550000
Air CompanyNorth Macedonia110000
ENIGMAAlbania110000
BalkonSerbia110000
FireArgentina220000
BadBoysSlovenia220000
rockefeller familyGeorgia10100107,685
The Lions2Poland110000
MUUUUUSlovenia110000
MCI SquadGermany440000
Plaza MuCroatia110000
ЖандармеријаSerbia110000
Clones ArmySweden110000
War DogsColombia220000
Cuervos de CubaCuba12120000
Ejército ParaguayoParaguay220000
AGE OF DORMILLONParaguay110000
My PrideSweden220000
UnicornColombia220000
AJ's ArmyBrazil110000
შავიქორიGeorgia43010089,793
RC 1 Valois Rivarola 4Colombia110000
strangeGeorgia110000
ABCRomania110000
PendekarIndonesia660000
The demon slayerChile110000
Strategic Offensive FartsSlovenia110000
CarlsbergensisColombia110000
OMEGA SQUADIndia330000
Elit FlottaHungary330000
Smells Of FartsSlovenia110000
Esercito eItalianoItaly1401391000
Night WatchIran550000
Military Unit COUNTRY TOTAL PLAYERS AFK PLAYERS(MORE THN 7DAYS) ONLY 2 CLICK ACTIVE POPULATION LAST 7 DAYS DMG! LAST 7 DAYS HITS! DAMAGE POWER