eDominations-Tools
........
........

PLAYERS

Military Unit COUNTRY TOTAL PLAYERS AFK PLAYERS ONLY 2 CLICK ACTIVE POPULATION LAST 7 DAYS DMG! LAST 7 DAYS HITS! DAMAGE POWER
HereticsSweden1461070392,996,079,188,2542,581,3684,203,699
Legión Élite ColombianaColombia3602641951,310,921,039,0551,679,7149,533,368
Viribus UnitisBulgaria3060241,115,676,102,5171,259,8842,670,878
AirCroatiaCroatia378029798,810,463,389970,1853,355,576
KOMANDO IIITurkey336027711,372,777,754830,3292,951,995
ILLYRIANAlbania12012589,546,869,296618,3801,156,547
GAMAGreece404563,708,765,679510,647478,348
GaMaAlbania121011560,984,240,696633,414976,162
Garda 2Serbia14014525,218,355,665659,7551,418,066
Lorem IpsumUnited States of America3411023488,922,749,958616,9392,126,212
TJAKRABIRAWAIndonesia178124054414,144,973,510654,6785,365,150
HusariaPoland177150027411,369,702,651490,6922,610,980
Albanian Special ForcesAlbania18018408,076,189,500549,0321,572,374
Clan Of XymoxNorth Macedonia2710017404,429,806,791568,5141,664,431
PhoenīxGeorgia424038387,553,289,330652,6973,736,382
Cowboys From HellIreland251609381,013,423,686350,877826,462
Irish BrotherhoodIreland404371,704,536,334355,426371,347
Alice In ChainsChina101328,873,090,756306,310116,859
Vitezovi Srbije ⚔️Serbia9361032325,271,381,260462,7423,064,134
GAMAGreece121011311,417,360,445404,0741,205,274
Nemesis BetaRomania164012304,119,133,418367,5051,264,090
Black TemplarsChina144010294,977,100,643453,9091,022,685
USLARomania111010294,543,084,975342,7481,041,874
CanibalsAlbania615266,217,432,438290,457465,205
Sweden Special ForcesSweden3111020262,793,372,030324,8702,210,920
4 Puk VS KomiteSerbia235117242,157,409,072383,9021,487,333
Carabineros de ChileChile303237,068,276,165231,152333,121
Angeles de GalaicoTurkey101236,780,530,440173,555142,551
Sirket ORGTurkey2812016232,316,714,315292,4631,591,705
Bum bum Slovenia11011226,654,843,350347,0561,257,267
ToMA Space CorpsColombia111010221,144,862,248319,783927,365
Specijalna Jedinica eBebaSerbia226016219,071,250,673316,6311,433,872
GAMAGreece7403216,675,553,426237,047368,019
Company 1China909215,700,209,938371,256840,618
TigroviSlovenia9975024200,896,486,003303,7892,584,442
ATH GunslingerSpain606196,390,934,459192,418624,074
Alexander's LegacySweden4932017194,085,854,167283,3341,574,598
WWAA NestColombia3201190,726,027,548155,191136,759
Fuerza Armada EspañolaSpain1014993021185,064,292,833275,7122,239,373
Lupii CarpatiniRomania193016175,008,789,343303,1691,719,352
Canadian Armed ForcesCanada101170,306,364,418189,220118,915
SkullReapers_Urahara ShopSweden9405164,039,936,014232,890519,991
VeteransRomania505159,299,088,304165,887426,004
Slovenian conquerorsSlovenia10010158,733,995,745269,5551,047,810
Slovenska elitna vojskaSlovenia9683013156,704,677,649214,4181,432,096
Skull VipersBrazil6105155,552,787,556209,153500,964
GAMAGreece8206152,636,292,409204,400634,143
Adeptus Astartes GRChina707148,472,984,550183,330716,279
LycanNorth Korea406133144,443,202,102296,2072,857,227
Njesia TeliAlbania202142,552,257,513179,074207,584
Army of MacedoniaNorth Macedonia275243230136,571,032,338230,3851,730,539
FallschirmjägerIran282107127,534,955,414153,963820,101
New World OrderTurkey101124,129,594,298136,879117,058
Irish Air CorpsIreland707123,086,587,648157,370712,588
AFASpain10109121,087,842,355166,703923,744
DobroDeNorth Macedonia202113,255,180,830103,676217,559
Alpha TeamRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)101112,931,625,052110,803131,038
NemesisTurkey7058012112,356,479,840168,6401,248,895
BOOOOOOOOMAlbania10010112,232,955,738196,461791,563
Ejercito Imperial ChilenoChile4323020111,522,860,720193,1221,761,271
B R OBulgaria165110110,713,119,536155,0111,041,878
Foreign LegionSlovenia281801096,626,721,843158,6921,067,761
mightyKamKoTurkey210195,243,308,14386,264128,816
SEVENColombia620490,896,198,121141,073460,117
Immortal NaderShahIran1001089,410,865,064151,9141,007,499
Sons of AnarchySweden786701188,894,353,105145,2991,154,152
Admirals CorporationColombia20288,052,571,968108,530241,218
JSO CRVENE BERETKESweden510486,636,657,624133,099390,336
Ranger BattalionRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)50586,050,126,630102,809458,382
ЖандармеријаSerbia10184,606,499,69972,289138,744
Slovenian Old FartsSlovenia836102283,416,789,343161,1322,243,452
Brigadas InternacionalesSpain530282,853,192,43279,259193,290
Soldiers Of Fortune IIIndonesia410379,145,056,76764,560359,208
Dos estrellas y un galloSpain20278,528,536,30575,314250,409
Counter Terrorist UnitHungary675401376,021,159,165144,2101,182,326
ApollonAlbania530274,626,863,41681,772201,847
MOROCCONetherlands261101574,293,773,940111,9911,401,465
ΝΟΥΜΠΙΔΙGreece10173,258,388,83175,059122,057
MEK 0RGTurkey60669,987,759,94095,905623,448
MEK Black Ops DivisionBrazil19801169,686,239,112115,3951,122,747
La Banda del PegamentoSweden430168,983,562,03851,432140,238
5 Gvozdeni puk VSSerbia1230968,849,870,459116,587861,292
Eдиница ВолциNorth Macedonia1060468,302,555,76581,409352,674
Los MacedonicosSweden10167,637,445,86494,04095,675
ApotoSweden10167,113,490,415104,86096,408
geeseColombia20266,896,620,59080,489132,291
AKINCILARTurkey30366,833,409,51386,201344,214
MEK ORGTurkey20266,704,356,46276,209243,872
GAMAGreece10165,363,143,92373,766119,693
NEMZETI GARDATurkey24230164,747,670,88857,275137,514
BUAZIZIGreece90963,719,142,341124,544860,164
Ninja SeagullsBulgaria10163,651,886,68862,889132,423
Callatis TeaMTurkey10163,325,083,17972,430120,532
SPAAlbania10161,015,309,79090,63192,618
ShimeTurkey210160,225,157,83563,528127,873
3 Puk Garda VSSerbia720559,302,738,48273,838563,272
BSDSweden10159,011,510,36766,801117,049
Magyar LégióHungary50557,980,745,46182,864515,737
Sweden National ForcesSweden24102357,844,919,484163,2962,152,991
TURANTurkey920755,798,994,68981,948637,190
АНТИГОНИДИNorth Macedonia210154,657,756,11164,804112,549
DUXColombia51490254,205,582,80974,507203,291
Goldfinger's LairColombia10154,073,954,17252,692124,656
Portugal Elite DivisionPortugal410352,030,650,58764,400313,606
MEKAssassinsDivisionTurkey10151,721,088,57553,254140,464
El PipisigalloColombia10151,206,460,42956,148139,462
HezbollahSweden10150,920,069,61355,168127,931
DarkwoodSerbia310250,246,630,10773,912220,167
President ArmyAlbania20249,826,527,51682,854178,228
72 Puk za SpecOperacijeColombia20249,600,707,32577,188214,010
Mu za orgCzech Republic10149,299,862,07963,539123,278
BORDO BERELİLERTurkey271301448,210,062,01897,1971,275,855
SAKARYAColombia20247,972,419,63066,861210,406
HUNGARIAN DEFENCE FORCESTurkey10147,142,024,33860,233115,287
Greek legendary forcesGreenland10146,916,023,21750,695144,193
CanopusColombia10146,647,106,87051,961129,610
68а бригадаSweden12110145,799,591,97182,14490,350
Illyrian WarriorsTurkey1180345,000,116,96273,963275,847
The AngelsUnited States of America10144,081,260,86972,16592,854
Senior Officer FartmanSlovenia20243,709,036,03894,168174,694
Ghost's MasonsTurkey750242,758,523,10354,936216,573
The SyndicateCroatia310242,643,256,27859,770254,937
Los Pollos HermanosColombia20241,371,457,69961,369227,724
CandielandSlovenia20241,126,867,38050,065207,801
Murcia's corpSpain20241,010,125,97167,775204,770
HoruncaSuncaRomania10140,997,637,83259,540131,005
BoycotRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)20240,788,393,93461,046181,032
UNITAAlbania20240,406,731,20478,212172,397
coana mareRomania210139,866,012,34061,88596,584
Company 4China10139,113,203,54453,097105,616
Surveyor deathsquadColombia10139,063,472,22236,456125,011
Soldiers Of FortuneSlovenia540138,732,634,00241,881141,802
ЖандармеријаColombia15100538,006,393,92256,188503,679
TuljaniColombia210137,473,866,52649,764134,216
Secret ArmyIran22140836,471,366,80752,065697,419
The Nature of WonderColombia10136,293,361,58844,237131,324
Fuerzas Especiales ChileChile320135,990,573,08533,759129,115
kuultrasNorth Macedonia10134,937,954,95842,737123,742
Company 2China60634,932,976,33763,063564,872
AvalancheFrance1360734,231,400,07558,169679,360
Mono ANOLAGreece210134,043,263,06440,576125,411
BoomerClanSweden10133,276,038,33441,235134,334
ZephyrTurkey310233,075,998,09334,590217,866
AlboZAlbania10132,829,710,76453,88986,359
Veles ArmyTurkey10132,616,601,12553,73087,868
DangerGeorgia20232,187,967,67364,578196,466
Ejercito de BoliviaBolivia55510431,538,494,84245,440436,305
GökBörüTurkey30331,522,798,12552,106317,625
eTR DEVLET ORGUTurkey210130,677,834,20541,040118,446
Pharaoh LegacyNorth Macedonia10130,414,416,84441,75493,793
Special ForceSweden210129,230,984,84935,455107,303
SpartansColombia20229,096,659,08040,837231,559
rockandrollSweden10128,876,302,73953,40498,901
Kast EmperorColombia210128,462,062,09240,07796,431
SMB SquadIran40428,415,463,38243,634424,274
the Night's WatchTurkey840428,054,419,88839,972392,734
Macedonian Sun KnightsNorth Macedonia10127,939,316,10248,58790,878
ALSoldiersTurkey10127,854,713,91647,36583,734
Macedonia 2Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)620427,499,241,62558,692333,549
D STAR HOLDINGTurkey20227,381,711,50735,875262,796
The LionsSweden10127,105,090,23436,578116,572
Lietuva LietuviamsLithuania510427,098,167,00059,844413,050
ZDRUG 2Croatia1201225,301,573,30365,4921,035,748
Macedonian PhalanxNorth Macedonia10125,141,246,50838,58094,719
Lazocracy TurkeyTurkey710624,262,443,77748,825498,600
Immortal ArmyIran540123,954,751,59834,902106,486
ФениксRussia211001123,825,151,58455,328985,303
Dragon BallSerbia10123,786,483,78130,372108,527
Panthers 15th SquadronColombia10122,904,358,81443,63093,673
Sword Of FreedomSweden210122,865,101,63332,115129,091
SmeškotiSlovenia10122,849,524,79932,415120,908
EmpireRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)20222,773,642,96535,469175,154
Yaguarete VipColombia10122,080,112,00430,890113,742
NegotinoRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)10121,982,695,99138,74083,264
Brigadas InternacionalesSpain20221,899,255,38935,871188,372
KumangaardSweden20150521,832,474,11251,234539,588
Cartel de TOMAColombia610521,168,110,93668,728545,535
JawzahrColombia10121,041,954,38917,678137,983
CREPOVINorth Macedonia10120,738,054,88139,69188,370
SavagesCroatia10120,720,731,15126,170114,268
Company 6China20219,997,665,43331,671231,199
Royal Coldstream GuardsUnited Kingdom10119,863,064,57429,895115,647
Macedonian PhalanxTurkey12110119,789,752,17129,903112,434
Specijalna Jedinica VSSweden1040619,336,065,39329,171618,528
ГВАРДИЯ СЛАВАBulgaria320119,062,509,13937,981100,850
АК⚔️47Belarus17150218,620,255,77530,564205,838
SOABrazil10118,532,892,54325,722102,686
OSeBiHBosnia and Herzegovina1171120518,518,980,78927,624569,717
FIRMA ILEGALSweden870118,440,219,19123,258119,521
Hrvatska Vojska 2Croatia10118,323,056,85637,02094,656
SATO RIChile10118,221,645,95725,137112,644
Dodo ArmyColombia40417,699,507,96136,003323,179
Makedonija 3North Macedonia210117,682,453,49027,02892,351
once a dayColombia10117,441,647,57614,462141,292
Absolute BeginnersSpain10117,407,218,97926,131121,641
BORGSlovenia20217,388,933,92236,442241,461
Ukrainian ArmyUkraine493701216,969,687,07159,6581,047,597
Ground ControlSweden10116,894,513,54827,226112,886
Yamtar's PMC'ORGSweden10116,458,112,18435,04293,940
RomyTurkey20216,129,114,08327,966208,086
HydraTurkey210116,032,592,21731,22990,852
Hrvatska vojskaCroatia20215,544,877,49830,400179,349
Persian Special ForceIran10115,422,507,35226,171103,966
Persian ShieldIran33432211115,381,812,58935,014998,072
Knights TemplarSlovenia320115,362,650,27325,130133,023
MacedoniaNorth Macedonia10115,322,545,00417,845137,833
RoostersFrance12201015,169,095,77039,966935,459
MILICIJAColombia210114,952,694,47119,936125,216
Chinese Special ForcesTurkey10114,678,533,38926,778124,865
SUPER DUPER MUTurkey10114,631,452,39829,946110,543
Panthers 3rd SquadronSweden10114,576,093,97224,336111,457
Negotino mafijaNorth Macedonia210114,544,666,40130,10990,438
KumangaardSweden310214,186,044,50526,816228,601
Warriors Of TotoColombia410313,937,606,20036,162292,650
StrugaRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)10113,712,858,22024,35686,300
rezaIran10113,593,193,19622,584130,360
TuturuSweden10113,545,332,32322,450108,896
PredatorsIran958001513,531,735,48531,3631,182,776
TheWinnersCluBTurkey20213,518,676,73526,930214,871
TenkoviCroatia10113,453,083,45721,857123,543
PowstańczyBatalionGrześPoland20501513,186,318,25534,1081,265,585
CblockersSwitzerland1120913,141,864,39546,275785,409
SolorgCroatia10112,936,895,71616,422148,554
Dogs LifeColombia1080212,796,473,71225,555272,990
AnthraxColombia10112,596,765,40327,510109,729
unuRepublic of Moldova10112,532,169,11124,480124,593
SupportersIran310212,295,666,57720,646207,128
ALPHA ArmyIran20601412,272,819,06635,669903,648
HeistNorth Macedonia20212,258,882,20719,411177,041
Elite KurupiParaguay1151140111,978,941,69822,156118,824
National ORG 2Turkey10111,965,829,24522,465102,721
lalalalaSweden10111,680,313,42419,766112,022
GioZombieColombia1190211,624,412,62623,121220,327
SRPSKA LEGIJASerbia20211,293,603,03116,400198,863
1gbTigroviCroatia320111,245,491,26119,547111,654
МанарчеBulgaria10111,164,665,41330,05094,625
Platypus's ORGiesSerbia980110,806,223,84310,935114,468
PucaSweden10110,607,446,61119,530103,887
Turkey30310,580,500,69725,654267,151
Djo777777Bulgaria10110,557,266,95919,088105,526
RAZESII lui STEFANRepublic of Moldova22170510,434,938,94623,076491,077
ScorpionsUnited Kingdom1260610,243,092,69639,608555,105
Exèrcit Català FARCColombia10110,194,422,0149,305126,425
The FortressSpain20210,146,482,34920,657182,417
Stray DogsTurkey20210,126,878,02818,038202,587
TerribleOneSlovenia10110,055,096,86520,725116,911
Iranian warriorsIran1019,988,509,23917,787108,077
Turk Deniz SubaylariTurkey91089,921,300,46033,723675,677
Bad boysTurkey2029,920,663,24314,796174,484
Warriors of TomorrowSaudi Arabia21019,633,076,68019,61389,145
ValhallaChile1019,477,392,23621,777108,489
Baniny MUCzech Republic1019,451,408,25016,150121,649
GoxxxNorth Macedonia42029,269,131,88316,522199,357
168 Elite ForcesColombia32019,189,015,57419,57990,007
Shady AcresSlovenia1019,125,643,48515,83098,475
Forces Armades CatalanesTurkey31029,122,100,54813,072234,004
Massive ArmyIran4049,098,261,13423,317304,588
CartelDenmark1019,044,302,10210,777115,158
Lets goSweden3038,799,841,00317,658309,420
ORENDABulgaria2117048,699,236,97122,091348,872
DragonsSweden51048,642,795,89319,100412,295
ImmOrtalIran143138058,549,131,91518,861518,543
KOMANDOTurkey109018,462,669,57910,118135,240
Los TacosSweden1018,351,601,14815,625100,032
Plata o PlomoGreece51048,327,761,00723,367359,152
КолобритеBulgaria1018,292,383,61917,301102,439
Division AzulSweden1018,127,519,04810,399117,158
Taiwan Special ForcesRepublic of China (Taiwan)118128,089,416,40217,108199,808
PETARDIRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)21018,042,362,16212,77585,554
Os obohatIran1017,856,845,94213,148124,334
Chalipa OrgIran4047,822,040,63712,686361,303
YoungPharaohsEgypt10294087,737,197,34923,983716,772
DULOBulgaria2117,668,735,37026,18294,211
BountySlovenia1017,514,587,66912,072120,277
ЧашкаџииNorth Macedonia1017,492,988,98716,00585,501
Night WatchIran52037,429,580,73117,720266,932
Escuadron SkullChile1017,407,528,69814,800109,503
PunisheIran43017,280,231,42218,15091,006
K FactoriesColombia1017,168,438,38413,539109,815
Bordo BerelilerTurkey43017,014,392,81815,800119,761
Armada de ChileChile4135066,903,112,62523,255497,673
Disposable HeroesHungary31026,838,428,08014,988206,738
HEROES DEL PERUPeru2822066,833,446,58316,073520,242
ASSHOLE FIGHTERSIran2026,691,869,26717,585198,942
DaculandiaChile1016,650,091,18414,70392,636
Lorem Ipsum 2United States of America1016,575,586,91016,18391,560
UnitColombia1016,501,461,24613,09296,944
My muRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)1016,486,854,35213,10392,423
IMmortalIran3036,360,870,39417,378288,484
DoradaTurkey1016,290,580,69611,63091,428
MOROCCOSlovenia1016,212,966,58610,870105,443
Air MKDNorth Macedonia2026,155,366,70411,377173,644
Strong Egypt UnitEgypt1016,057,159,09517,45889,476
Persian RhinosIran5055,968,846,60216,126193,179
Deffender UnitBulgaria1015,961,604,04510,50085,800
VoxSpain1015,930,882,9849,392106,560
BATALLON 40Paraguay21015,767,981,44510,81698,467
VANDALSTurkey71065,754,621,03921,143532,515
F TroopUnited States of America53025,673,865,13413,669209,021
TeasoBrazil1015,647,220,36210,095116,608
Irish Army 2Ireland2025,598,478,78215,293175,618
Ударна ГрупаNorth Korea6065,582,089,59625,932501,480
Szent Korona SzázadHungary1915045,518,400,88410,543323,447
New PharaohsEgypt4045,479,368,33015,670326,066
Union Sudaca de ArmasChile21015,364,501,93112,81489,703
HK فيلق حنّبعلEgypt3035,229,160,35015,943268,362
BlackRouz SicariosGermany41035,212,987,34914,636256,798
Army of GodIndonesia1015,161,996,33211,74790,619
PammaxocSweden1014,900,293,5089,552109,061
Hellenic Orthodox Force'sGreece31024,836,103,30114,335156,435
Lidova ArmadaCzech Republic1014,781,243,86015,85184,947
Royal Army of MontenegroMontenegro105054,629,975,29914,721379,936
НовобранциBulgaria1014,558,257,11219,68795,400
ANIMALS™Serbia2024,494,659,6418,200194,776
Alen BBXRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)2024,492,791,80511,670185,134
BMC GChina1014,483,485,0828,88994,990
МолотChina1014,476,926,8509,51689,998
Indo ArmouryIndonesia1014,457,710,7578,16898,012
FDNColombia1014,406,361,6699,55390,828
La Taberna de PascualSpain1014,385,189,1548,58785,256
Green hatsIran3034,382,161,70814,075210,375
Elit Flotta RebornHungary3034,244,064,37111,099286,368
Elitary Judge MUGermany41034,147,302,74810,102281,514
SaqartvelostvisGeorgia1014,080,742,01611,29489,584
org za muuCzech Republic1013,999,116,0038,656102,582
Dinamo kievUkraine3033,974,725,06414,056261,983
SOS BrigadeJapan73043,969,409,81710,060348,242
HZSA armijaBosnia and Herzegovina51043,951,692,5639,155412,811
PLVS VLTRAPeru1411033,880,900,47830,716337,239
Cambaz ORGSweden21013,879,837,8186,26689,598
StrikeFireColombia1013,851,709,7868,95081,524
RC4 ACA CARAYAParaguay54013,759,715,5216,950124,994
SAKARYAYIGIT CORPTurkey1013,715,778,3106,840124,334
Sandzak HoldingTurkey32013,703,481,60310,79992,823
orgmorgTurkey1013,657,001,1387,828118,006
SEKOTurkey1013,629,701,10711,671120,101
UBI GLARUSBulgaria1013,577,187,0208,373102,471
Türkiye Gelişim OrdusuTurkey10821075073,459,902,98318,009462,673
СЈЕБSerbia1013,436,194,1809,29593,584
DratimRomania43013,423,914,13219,235126,140
MercenaryTurkey21013,421,216,3476,161109,386
PERSIAN LIONSSweden65013,376,413,3697,970104,477
Garda Cara DusanaColombia21013,302,239,4456,025130,649
GauchosColombia32013,279,567,4259,02296,592
Cuervos de CubaCuba1312013,254,938,7777,270105,056
MasterOfPuppetsSlovenia32013,170,758,9938,007108,776
Albanian ArmyAlbania9491033,104,130,16510,161249,697
Service CrewRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)2023,046,867,41611,964177,198
BŁÃÇĶ CorporationColombia1013,016,337,2759,17094,185
The Rebellious ArmyRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)21013,015,106,1556,99186,526
Basket of deplorablesHungary1012,939,181,4409,83791,006
For OrgColombia1012,909,869,0305,896101,585
ACDC POWERRussia1012,883,449,9267,240120,960
Suicide SquadIran21012,821,093,9508,60892,983
DarkIran1012,708,854,3566,87893,059
Los Hijos de CynaraIran2022,668,931,9158,669193,119
KWAISpain1012,592,282,4117,00495,627
Greenland ArmyGreenland1012,585,301,5467,576116,982
GAMAGreece1012,582,924,1657,61091,534
FARSSpain41032,578,170,4957,040293,306
Bella CiaoColombia54012,576,028,1688,01694,293
MASONSSpain76012,473,462,2567,35088,938
Iraqi militiaIraq2022,471,280,1428,283174,926
Gold PowerBrazil1012,457,120,9656,74284,390
Lorem IpsumNorth Macedonia2022,432,434,3754,896202,546
1st US Lorem Ipsum BattSweden1012,369,258,7096,65689,637
Panthers 8th SquadronMexico1012,298,335,7447,16093,179
Bulgarian LionsBulgaria1012,291,769,3195,637108,172
NovaSerbia1012,249,794,0714,668126,036
Swiss Alpha UnitSwitzerland21012,243,565,1427,95687,957
El Sexto EjércitoSpain21012,210,296,2286,629100,522
INA OrgDenmark1012,193,026,8234,099113,805
KOMANDO VIIITurkey1012,163,782,5545,591114,145
Anonymous MUColombia1012,145,785,0584,752104,562
Sleeping DragonsGeorgia32012,110,459,7315,607109,195
tro lo loBulgaria1012,054,178,4265,66693,976
Show of ForceSlovenia21012,051,348,1534,221127,540
cohortes praetoriaeGeorgia1012,046,216,7195,23687,499
WallBreakersTurkey75022,041,726,6516,328177,503
Harley ArmyTunisia2022,019,064,4857,39898,150
Teşkilatı MahsusaSweden3032,012,222,5796,856257,428
B U L G A R IColombia21011,995,568,8864,763108,055
Contra MUColombia1011,993,074,7754,02087,777
drinkersSlovenia2021,988,406,7086,248204,506
Survivor of HathsinSouth Africa1011,965,264,1877,52777,469
DULOBulgaria1011,956,603,0608,920119,861
PandaIran32011,932,946,3365,59395,756
Slovenian ArmySlovenia2021,931,808,5017,012185,448
Latvijas ArmijaLithuania2021,927,436,9515,932197,591
CivilekHungary96031,917,925,3555,309277,038
team 7Georgia2021,891,263,3825,602190,064
jujkaBulgaria1011,882,296,2809,01793,276
Huzur ve Bakim EviSweden1011,861,212,9905,96585,941
Alsadoru CorpTurkey21011,830,821,0543,599130,007
G4SUnited Kingdom1514011,818,152,6916,31187,936
BLACK ARMYIndonesia31021,796,898,8646,025174,989
La Banda de SanchezSpain1011,763,472,0054,119106,698
Macedonian ArmyNorth Macedonia2111,757,906,0163,16583,876
Zizi ArmyIran1312011,737,039,4354,76488,423
JägerCroatia1011,733,760,3696,870122,882
Jäger STARS Alpha TeamHungary1011,702,875,6936,960124,561
Don Volga's ArmyNorth Korea1011,689,263,2994,112113,284
KombiArgentina1011,621,487,1624,55489,737
RotfrontRussia1011,605,875,5104,28890,141
Eddie's JagerGermany63031,598,424,0094,004274,612
13811004Iran76011,579,370,6384,59184,099
MUPrhCroatia21011,579,307,2225,56097,047
Royal Red GuardsChina1011,567,163,9485,57882,411
HANSIPIndonesia3031,482,592,6584,827206,047
Armed Forces of ArmeniaArmenia21011,470,143,7736,23681,337
arma23Iran2021,467,016,8275,238167,535
svetoAlgeria21011,451,835,8443,41190,607
ZzzzRomania1011,451,753,7943,204120,951
BARONDenmark1011,409,910,4343,90389,815
L'Ordre 66France1011,374,238,1893,790116,042
Aussie ShepherdsAustralia21011,369,229,2733,96290,972
Italian EliteItaly5051,300,839,1163,347332,659
Seattle SupersonicsHungary1011,285,940,2835,20189,528
ChickenshitsColombia1011,285,914,1693,95691,182
zeldaLithuania21011,278,619,8294,64787,570
Penguin ArmyHungary1011,267,685,4205,12385,821
The ExpendablesSerbia1011,259,228,1075,465115,149
Samurai Old LegionNorth Korea1011,231,128,7196,28590,755
Panthers 7th SquadronFinland3031,222,404,1884,273258,388
СУ⚡57Belarus1011,219,953,5074,17988,419
Hell on WheelsUnited States of America31021,215,322,2293,932175,841
BeşiktaşkTurkey2021,200,275,3272,929190,854
PticaSlovenia21011,180,006,2654,10688,171
JAHH bussinesBrazil1011,174,161,2173,250107,642
DominatorsSerbia31021,172,650,3253,180177,079
Eesti MaaliitEstonia1011,140,378,8754,266110,269
AceSweden1011,130,189,5912,86889,697
Ejercito del NorteColombia31021,111,904,0212,544195,819
cabildo abiertoUruguay2021,101,692,9224,598174,197
MU_NaRAGreece76011,084,929,6463,454112,256
SoATurkey1011,069,959,5022,174104,936
The Toledo HouseColombia31021,058,819,0232,981226,167
Legio II AugustaSpain2021,058,184,4952,248218,602
Brigada CóndorChile21011,016,148,7322,537113,909
Black ArmyHungary101986,005,2234,86280,241
Eternal ImperiumTurkey101970,239,2733,95791,895
Panthers 17th SquadronChina101966,777,4762,81799,591
FAE 2Turkey8602960,412,6823,000192,259
Armée FrançaiseFrance919001953,789,1636,64090,341
Czech ArmyCzech Republic343004940,206,0422,780404,312
trolabusSlovenia2101935,967,1233,052127,595
MasonsBG ArmyBulgaria424101924,302,0403,395112,047
DVSSerbia101902,207,8053,080116,095
TTTHungary101899,111,9315,37085,357
GOLDEN PHOENIXBulgaria101893,532,6813,14697,065
UNIDAD NACIONALSweden181701891,125,1461,837116,016
my nameColombia3201886,787,8183,24093,017
GARUDA AIR FORCEIndonesia2101868,059,8902,50094,367
GAMAGreece101861,031,2582,60089,406
ЕСЗ „Тигар“Turkey101848,273,3481,19087,592
Norway armyNorway5302847,881,7562,600161,760
Finland's MilitaryFinland2101834,783,1863,25081,847
1st BG ArmyBulgaria101823,710,7822,33690,300
Vojska Crne GoreSweden404814,428,5692,749347,675
Mobile Elite KorpTurkey403901804,848,0882,161114,181
ReapeRTurkey101804,314,1911,896124,812
sholexersTurkey101798,896,2561,798116,865
BHINTAKAIndonesia2101795,152,5242,83584,612
BAT CIVICO CHACABUCOChile2101777,682,3802,80284,924
Craft ArmySweden101777,133,7722,367110,300
Black EaglesAlbania101764,849,9722,17097,214
SOASweden101756,544,3691,98084,707
LegijaCroatia101737,722,3572,44081,913
USA Black OpsIreland101718,443,0543,06280,861
The ZombieSweden7601708,787,3602,08990,536
Göztepe İntikam TugayıTurkey121002689,136,9184,240105,268
ArmyBombChile101677,793,4981,91688,726
Thailand Freedom ForcesRomania7502672,376,4632,180198,667
HeadHuntersSlovenia101653,601,4182,20589,118
Covid 19Bulgaria101634,595,1851,87488,901
El Octavo RegimientoColombia4301628,328,2041,83189,646
SasruBulgaria101598,925,6661,600106,232
aboaliarmyIran202586,931,6542,338162,684
Argonauts GRGreece101557,168,6011,81391,301
Space Ops ForceSlovenia101545,155,4691,729124,120
SPARTARomania515001535,855,5461,515101,108
VALKYRIEBulgaria202507,418,3551,920194,243
ВМРОNorth Macedonia101496,372,8961,29482,126
Indonesia UnitedIndonesia101486,630,5211,59189,743
Armée FrançaiseFrance6501486,101,015290107,155
Black WolfsNorth Macedonia3201468,698,9321,40088,656
FBI FeDeRaLColombia101461,008,9591,51699,191
JCMPortugal303460,160,0562,433157,689
Special Operations ForcesSlovenia101457,889,5251,650117,077
Taktyczna Grupa SzturmowaPoland2101457,325,2691,366106,344
_Dragon_Spain101457,235,465918121,505
CoreSlovenia2101456,913,0342,03392,141
PanzaGermany101454,931,8282,215113,340
Ejército ParaguayoParaguay3201454,579,1391,260107,044
kaburekSlovenia101448,724,4062,11691,784
El UruguayoChile101438,368,7891,80089,563
Hrusti iz HalozSlovenia101435,657,9351,59788,968
Dharma InitiativeSlovenia101423,747,4051,00089,342
GAMAGreece101383,256,89875743,288
le dernierFrance3201367,443,6651,141103,639
Vatreni gušteriCroatia6501363,683,6171,15990,465
Red WingsAlbania101345,742,90497582,374
BugsRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)101344,953,81095088,106
ArnoldIran5302324,389,7891,260165,653
Belarusian Armed ForcesChina4301319,505,518762119,176
SoA CyberTurkey101289,386,29490082,720
FARASpain101284,990,34477599,267
Eesti kaitsevägiEstonia9405277,986,5471,011423,041
United AggressionTurkey6204272,590,315816382,982
South Korean ArmySouth Korea424002262,652,0102,000205,092
Bulgarian Military CorpsBulgaria201901260,507,0351,63188,933
Bordo OrgTurkey101258,955,1331,03183,722
DiuLa orgHungary101256,798,49974081,165
Sayeret MatkalIsrael202256,356,6942,000168,125
ఠ ͟ʖ ఠFrance202255,359,591625202,891
FishscaleColombia101251,576,888595114,076
Zimbrii MoldoveiRepublic of Moldova6402246,381,261675175,283
GODZILLAJapan202242,244,810700224,650
Punish and EnslaveColombia3102240,873,228872162,203
Macedonia to MacedoniansNorth Macedonia11209235,905,9352,728810,909
RohirrimTurkey101233,205,07469086,943
GEORGIAGeorgia101228,627,18370181,583
Company 5Colombia101227,778,40477088,004
Armada ArgentinaArgentina2101223,473,060500102,063
Chinese Special ForcesTurkey101219,666,371826104,688
Org Mu GamaColombia101208,230,49160789,183
CocacolaSlovenia2101206,367,952695105,401
BMC 1914Bulgaria101206,236,01568087,240
Sons of AnarchyTurkey101194,703,81259183,634
PersianPhoenixIran101190,384,21571785,906
BoSNorth Macedonia4202180,406,429564163,523
Special ForcesPakistan201901166,962,220477104,357
57KomTurkey101165,451,14758585,508
Red ArmyAlbania202162,044,253342169,769
eKOPASSUSIndonesia6402149,920,995362168,533
MelColombia3102138,894,921662127,061
The Old GuardUnited States of America101135,942,23638086,520
PRMonshoreUnited Arab Emirates10802131,060,637413166,541
NIGER LUPISSerbia101126,608,460250106,813
Little FallschirmjägerGermany101123,583,32249493,355
FirstIndonesia101122,860,64346687,459
Botellon de CombateTurkey2101118,477,15233085,439
LINMASIndonesia101115,575,29535091,255
Plaza MuCroatia101106,491,46046083,094
CHILOEChile20294,232,758245160,707
Death DealersNorth Korea10190,068,064265106,286
SK Special ForceSouth Korea10189,618,040450113,248
Slovenska vojskaSlovenia27260185,930,93194885,816
B R OBrazil10183,856,325251105,161
reddevilsEgypt1080282,558,49931789,133
The Damned ImmortalsLithuania10182,405,91537085,812
Unidad F10Bolivia11100181,596,92525096,966
Aires NuevosColombia210181,016,61421081,838
Moldova MareRepublic of Moldova760178,901,43821590,553
MakedonijaRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)10176,682,50020087,463
Valar MorghulisTurkey10174,715,447160105,961
TDKColombia10170,211,95620089,062
the algerian armyAlgeria12110169,461,25679831,557
Drużyna AAPoland10165,184,94025092,476
ATH 2Colombia10160,323,70022091,908
Dark KnightsCroatia10157,994,74570587,729
الاستقلالEgypt10157,979,03624181,569
rockefeller familyGeorgia10150,171,289168104,261
Illyrian WarriorsAlbania1090145,320,24711072,799
PoxuiSweden10144,282,68415086,428
MKDNorth Macedonia10140,790,759330106,210
Elaligo pogaligoSweden10140,262,91511083,496
LT cyborgsLithuania10139,113,57035084,354
JustMitkoBulgaria11037,242,4921060
UAE AIRFORCESTurkey10133,059,08535094,482
SONS OF ANARCHYTurkey10130,053,130300100,891
BundeswehrTurkey11100130,016,7248086,756
New Zeland WariorsNew Zealand10126,610,80920839,660
KUMANSTurkey10125,387,76530087,565
GüepajéColombia10123,941,93010077,203
RENEAAlbania10122,208,2795673,338
Georgian National ArmyGeorgia10121,357,08824082,757
The United States ArmyUnited States of America2582561120,855,83647242,957
BULGARIAN ARMYBulgaria98931419,399,884196282,695
E mAsOnsGreece10117,769,85319487,914
Cóndores AndinosArgentina138137019,167,44412049,491
MercanteChile2027,612,37440399,595
Latvian armyLatvia4140014,333,9669143,296
National defense forcesSyria43013,433,9173533,716
Phoenix SASouth Africa1013,173,9405561,078
TROYAUnited Arab Emirates98013,057,2672225,429
ДАНСBulgaria110000
SLOVENSKA LEGIJASlovenia110000
TratataColombia10100113,289
EBARNorth Macedonia220000
Tvornica IgrachkiCroatia110000
Black Ops2Bulgaria110000
test1133Poland110000
MéxCorpMexico220000
Terror SquadColombia770000
SJ DRAKEBosnia and Herzegovina110000
TigerSlovenia110000
Expendables FranceFrance330000
ISLAM ORDUSUTurkey220000
MamberiGeorgia110000
manijakCroatia110000
Forta RomaniaRomania110000
AtMSlovenia110000
HusariaPoland550000
Adeptus Astartes AntaresChina110000
Que mal todoSpain110000
Adeptus Astartes PolandPoland110000
日本Japan36360000
Ravens ProjectNorway110000
AkincikiTurkey110000
Portugal ArmyPortugal440000
THE BADDESTSpain330000
SRMBrazil110000
Srpski Sloboda PrednjiSerbia110000
SmartsColombia220000
MinionsIndonesia110000
Nindza kornjaceSouth Africa110000
Iranian Military GuardIran110000
Garda de FierRomania110000
yeyeyeDenmark110000
Kiwi ArmyNew Zealand110000
BARET JINGGAIndonesia1010086,921
looooooooolUnited States of America110000
Lebanese Armed ForcesLebanon10100000
ThunderBulgaria110000
The RevolutionariesUnited Kingdom220000
SQMBrazil110000
Academia FAESpain110000
HDZ BOJNAChile110000
CompNorway110000
John FansRomania110000
BMC KOLECAColombia110000
JAFARDenmark110000
MUorgChina110000
SRBJSerbia550000
los warrosParaguay110000
AIRFORCEUnited States of America550000
RedDwarfCroatia110000
N 7China220000
CEARA ARMYBrazil110000
air forceColombia1010026,808
GEORGIAN POWERGeorgia110000
SKY FOXIndonesia110000
Deutsche BundeswehrGermany68680000
JNASlovenia110000
muuChina110000
Genç ATSIZLARTurkey110000
I4 GhostsGreece33330000
BLACK BEASTGreece110000
TrinitySlovenia110000
Green DevilTunisia20200000
Srpska LegijaCroatia110000
Fem StjernerSweden1010083,934
AirCraft PL2Poland110000
test1243Poland110000
Otağ GökBörüTurkey11110000
Indian Elite ArmyIndia11110000
the wolfsIsrael220000
Russian Armed ForcesRussia35350000
Puterea MoldoveiRepublic of Moldova330000
TransformersParaguay110000
LORITOS SAChile110000
2c ResortArgentina10100117,338
Za orgSerbia110000
haipaiNorth Korea110000
Sinkite PepelArgentina110000
RASE TEAMSingapore2101001,380
ELITE FightersNew Zealand770000
BarracaPeru110000
BersaglieriItaly550000
Superior ParamilitarySweden110000
LAVOVINorth Macedonia1010075,586
El gran negocio 2Spain110000
DarkSideNetherlands22220000
CRNA DESNICANorth Macedonia110000
Ekace Org2Turkey110000
Kukuruzu armyRomania110000
Fuerza Militar ColombianaColombia110000
Latvian assasinsLatvia110000
Los MankitosSpain110000
Magyar Országos VéderőHungary1010063,731
Demonic ArmyColombia110000
101st Alpine BattalionBulgaria110000
ICTSIraq110000
Drzavna VojskaSerbia110000
Lemari KacaIndonesia21010092,440
Magyar SeregHungary660000
RandomChina220000
SAMCRO est1967Georgia1010056,272
akaneJapan220000
Deadly SkullsUnited States of America110000
PRNAColombia110000
NumervolTurkey110000
VojskaSerbia110000
Mlaz BogdanciRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)220000
MU002Slovenia110000
Fallschirmjäger TCroatia220000
Türk Silahlı KuvvetleriTurkey40400000
PumaSlovenia110000
日本帝国Japan330000
Black GoranNorth Macedonia220000
BoringUnitSlovenia110000
United Strike UnitDenmark220000
AruMUSpain110000
BundesheerAustria15150000
ŽigaUnitVenezuela110000
AirCraft PL3Poland110000
the Georgian LegionGeorgia110000
MUMACHETESpain1010080,403
El CementerioSpain110000
sOpsSlovenia110000
M E AMalaysia660000
MEK IIIPortugal110000
ONOIran110000
People's Liberation ArmyChina110000
e MasOnsCuba11000
Comando BastardoColombia110000
Bar de MoeSpain110000
Ubercool IncTurkey110000
Phoenix LiteChina330000
LCCSpain220000
Sila2018Croatia110000
Smells Of FartsSlovenia110000
GoldenLordsRomania330000
Los Segundos HijosTurkey110000
ARKANOVA GARDANorth Macedonia110000
SkeletorSpain110000
GamaGreece110000
iCANBrazil110000
FranxistaSpain110000
SIAS Fortele SpecialeChina110000
SrbijaSpain110000
TJAKRABIRAWA RAIDERIndonesia880000
State of FartsSlovenia110000
Garuda HitamIndonesia220000
69th KPA Ground CorpNorth Korea110000
The Syrian Arab ArmySyria2221010086,964
RC 1 Valois Rivarola 3Paraguay110000
OUTSIDERChina220000
RendzeriNorth Macedonia110000
Korean armyNorth Korea110000
Kap armyPoland110000
Serbian Military UnityBolivia220000
Sons of anarchySweden110000
The Dark KnightsBulgaria110000
Nepremagljiva EnotaSlovenia110000
GebirgsjägerGermany220000
SpetsnazRussia1271270000
中國人民解放軍China36360000
BreakFreeRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)110000
Inner CircleCroatia110000
Berserks AcademyAlgeria660000
Grupo Exterminio NacionalVenezuela220000
PRC 2China110000
Phoenix SchoolAustralia110000
Escouade du ChaosSpain110000
HawksGeorgia110000
JägermaißterGermany110000
British Armed ForcesUnited Kingdom1041040000
PEDERČINECroatia110000
abcIran110000
NusantaraIndonesia110000
Bakony PartizansHungary110000
1 mgb TigroviCroatia220000
OrgyTurkey110000
Org3Turkey110000
Ejército de AndalucíaSpain330000
Imperio ArgentinoArgentina440000
x7KamikazesSpain1010086,509
sajadIran220000
Fei Xin UnitChina110000
Roman LegionariesSlovenia550000
RC 1 Valois Rivarola 4Colombia110000
Husaria Org 3Poland110000
PendekarIndonesia660000
e MasonSCuba110000
CarlsbergensisColombia110000
Szent KoronaHungary110000
Cyprus ArmyCyprus23230000
A'''Azerbaijan210100113,908
DiablosArgentina110000
Catamarca MUColombia110000
Sang PerantauIndonesia110000
Viva la TetoveNorth Macedonia110000
ErranteColombia110000
Multi TeamCroatia110000
DraconisPortugal14140000
Austrian Elite ForcesAustria220000
UM MARISCAL LOPEZParaguay110000
The endSingapore550000
Stark IndustriesChile110000
ZeroRussia52520000
Makedonska FalangaRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)990000
FARCuba220000
Swiss GuardSwitzerland220000
Lithuanias PrivatesNew Zealand770000
TOP GUN INCChile440000
PeakyBlindersColombia220000
TNTParaguay110000
gdsghSlovenia110000
PIRATESSwitzerland110000
They Dont Care About UsGreece110000
Los MacedonicosNorth Macedonia110000
Dark Knights IIIran110000
MisterioChile110000
Coulée de neigeFrance330000
The Lions2Poland110000
Mossos d'EsquadraSpain220000
InkietudSpain110000
MUUUUUSlovenia110000
KokoritoGeorgia110000
War DogsColombia220000
SaSSlovenia110000
fightaaaaGeorgia110000
ShooTSlovenia110000
Male mamad javadeIran1010082,784
☆ Taiwan Emirates ☆Republic of China (Taiwan)110000
elhjg0ıehgTurkey110000
VevericaSlovenia1010052,939
Agensia KSpain110000
Prespa LAKERSRepublic of Moldova110000
KatastrofeSpain110000
Uruguay UnidoUruguay440000
WiWiChina110000
La ÚltimaChile110000
BARRACA REBELDE BRPeru110000
Phoenix ORGAustralia220000
Hammer Of ThorSlovenia110000
Obrona TerytorialnaPoland110000
Fallschirmjäger AIran110000
BlueMalaysia110000
PIPSSlovenia110000
57 ALAYTurkey16160000
AnahitaIran110000
CommunistsGeorgia330000
South African ForceSouth Africa110000
Gradjevinska mafijaColombia110000
toxic captain and friendsBulgaria110000
CarlinTurkey110000
GUNKOSTRADIndonesia110000
one man armyIran110000
Macedonian Elite UnitNorth Macedonia110000
UndefeatedTurkey510400314,534
drogan lopovCroatia110000
El gran negocioSpain110000
Cazadores de los AndesColombia110000
Ecuador ArmyEcuador770000
Harley1Slovenia110000
Red ZmajaSouth Africa550000
Heroes del PeruPeru10100111,331
MercadonaSpain110000
Garra GuaraniParaguay110000
Legio XIII GeminaItaly16160000
Order From ChaosBulgaria110000
AduketOrgSweden1010085,926
HasHisHiGeorgia110000
BDS Fulger MoldovaRepublic of Moldova220000
DebrcaRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)330000
THE SEVEN RIDERSBulgaria110000
FFAA peruanaPeru110000
BadBoysSlovenia220000
Army of UkraineUkraine220000
The Lions 3Poland110000
Ballistic MissileNorth Korea110000
SWATSlovenia110000
AkatsukiTurkey990000
Odred MK 1994Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)110000
bbbbbbbParaguay110000
Storm unitSlovenia110000
BINIndonesia32010085,880
Bulgaria ArmyyBulgaria110000
Free Armed ForcesRussia440000
IonutO FansRomania110000
AJ's ArmyBrazil110000
Esercito eItalianoItaly1371370000
NORWAYNorway110000
ANDRZEJ o R GPoland110000
AkatsukiJapan660000
UNPROFORLebanon110000
hailemuCroatia110000
ADCRomania110000
TAAZZBulgaria110000
PRMcapitalIran110000
LA SEPTIMA FLOTAEcuador220000
Only Brothers OBGeorgia220000
Republik ArmySweden1010097,700
Wild CatsCanada65650000
PRMcorporationIran110000
YoungUnited States of America110000
Fleur de LisParaguay330000
LehiIsrael110000
HydraPoland110000
1224333Colombia110000
Armenian ArmyArmenia440000
SoSColombia220000
2NSSIran110000
UGEUnited Arab Emirates110000
FullcovidSpain1010086,602
BalkonSerbia110000
Make Uruguay Great AgainUruguay16160000
Jordanian Armed ForcesJordan12120000
Order of New EWorldSlovenia220000
FranciskomArgentina220000
Task Force 88Peru110000
GUAYASEcuador330000
Royal Military ForcesGreenland110000
La Santa SedeColombia220000
SOLDIERS BGBulgaria210100100,177
InditexBulgaria110000
mowownikiColombia110000
MU za civileCroatia110000
k1smetliikaBulgaria110000
MM CompanySpain110000
Denmark ArmyDenmark550000
My PrideSweden20200170,787
Arabian ArmySaudi Arabia36360000
Bad BoysSlovenia110000
panduriCroatia110000
FireArgentina220000
SK Elite ForceSouth Korea440000
MailoxArgentina110000
MYRMIDONSGreece440000
Gandon100Georgia110000
Get yer rat ootSlovenia110000
SPQRorqPoland110000
Golden TMColombia110000
AGE OF DORMILLONParaguay110000
MA UnitColombia220000
SporOrggPoland110000
Super PrdciSlovenia110000
Marinha do BrasilBrazil220000
GensokyoMexico110000
TKLESpain110000
ABCRomania110000
Fifth Bulgarian LegionBulgaria1010084,001
Danish National ArmyDenmark330000
FFAAEcuador3433010083,747
GaymaklıLokumTurkey1010087,718
Strategic Offensive FartsSlovenia110000
praying this worksPoland110000
Kumangaard OrgSweden110000
Elit FlottaHungary330000
Orion Slovenska vojskaSlovenia110000
Red Alert ArmyRussia43010096,697
CCHTurkey110000
MythologyPeru110000
VYMPELSpain110000
Montenegrin Ground ArmyMontenegro13130000
Green ArmyAlgeria110000
podliSlovenia110000
FAChChile32010093,078
VagrantsColombia220000
TheWinnersCluB3Turkey110000
CHALIPAIran110000
Iberian SASpain110000
OscuridadTurkey110000
Smell of FartSlovenia110000
MU001Slovenia110000
MCI SquadGermany440000
Legión EspañolaSpain110000
JaguarSlovenia110000
Aviones 2Japan210100103,405
HELLGreece110000
Ship Of FoolsSlovenia110000
FODACEBrazil110000
TROLLSColombia110000
AsturprosColombia110000
GaMaIRIreland110000
Armija BiHSlovenia110000
Lord voldemortIran110000
RENEAColombia110000
VOX_MSGASpain110000
DestinySlovenia110000
Millo CorpColombia110000
DAyı2Turkey110000
iranBrazil110000
UnicornColombia21010078,253
Armada PeruanaPeru110000
CSACroatia210100119,079
DeadPoooooolCroatia110000
KtkSlovenia110000
ДомаћиниSerbia110000
Empire Of PersiaIran110000
OREGANOColombia110000
Panthers 14th SquadronColombia110000
mishel13Bulgaria110000
COE CobraArgentina110000
Cruzada Celeste y BlancaArgentina110000
SifoniNorth Macedonia110000
4GlorySpain110000
FODACEBrazil330000
MandalorianIndonesia220000
FREE BEER FOR ALLCuba220000
Kawaii ArmyThailand110000
SOBAT AMBYARIndonesia10100115,874
Azerbaijan ArmyAzerbaijan616001005,903
BytIran21010064,292
Blue falconsIsrael110000
LegionareSerbia110000
CiglanaSlovenia110000
LAVAEgypt220000
NankosCroatia110000
Macedonian Legion⚔️North Macedonia12120000
edwardSpain110000
Ego SumUkraine330000
WarhawksRomania110000
Death EatersSlovenia110000
MAKEDONESGreece110000
OwYeaTurkey110000
RebelliusSweden310200198,694
TNTChina110000
Guardia AcorazadaSpain220000
Kesut ORGSweden550000
Vytautas LegionTurkey110000
ghostboostersChina110000
KamKo Get InSpain10100101,131
SilvibendNorth Macedonia110000
TrinityOneSlovenia110000
DENJAKASweden210100136,519
FacturitasArgentina110000
Army of DarknessBrazil1010096,910
rmuUnited Kingdom110000
Euzko GudarosteaChile110000
WassupPoland110000
ElricBrazil110000
WhoTheHellDoyouThinkIamCuba220000
Devil's OrganizationBulgaria110000
Legion From HeavenSlovenia110000
Warriors SaintsSwitzerland14140000
ApostoliEgypt770000
Bank of BosniaBosnia and Herzegovina330000
SoATurkey220000
CambalacheBolivia110000
SacokrasiTurkey110000
No MercyChina330000
ORGGGTurkey110000
RonexBrazil220000
Стаите мечоциBulgaria110000
ResurrectionBosnia and Herzegovina220000
HosseinIran110000
Guerrero zColombia110000
PrepasArgentina220000
Hareket OrdusuTurkey110000
Slovakian ArmySlovakia550000
The StrixNorth Korea440000
LA ORDENArgentina110000
lsaiyy LifeColombia110000
Persian LionsIran310200170,621
JedinicaSerbia110000
Spartacus LegionColombia110000
TURKISH INDUSTRYPoland110000
Vanatorii de MunteRomania430100118,322
Tunisian Afrika Korps ★Tunisia27270000
Black Eagles ArmyCanada110000
Alianza LimaPeru110000
★Silent Squadron★Algeria110000
911Serbia65010063,444
ZabolsijutriSlovenia110000
VSSUnited Kingdom110000
orggTurkey110000
Hrvatske obrambene snageCroatia110000
Ozbrojené sily SKSlovakia110000
Trista tirista face pocRomania110000
YAOSlovenia220000
PERTAMAXColombia220000
xxx armyTurkey1010077,310
MKS Odra WodzisławPoland110000
MGLEBIS XORUMIGeorgia110000
Marine BattalionRomania220000
Portuguese RoguesPortugal110000
eDominationsSerbia110000
ORGGGTurkey110000
WhiteGeorgia110000
PanjCroatia110000
Panthers 22nd SquadronChina1010084,418
INDO UNITEDCroatia110000
SOFMUArgentina110000
CCH Regimiento 5Peru18180000
Galactic Army of UkraineUkraine57570000
Livonian OrderLithuania110000
Poppy2Spain110000
GEORGIAN ARMYGeorgia11110000
Caballero Negro MUArgentina220000
CthulhuArgentina110000
RatataSlovenia110000
Bengalski TigroviIndia220000
LuftwaffeSerbia110000
GuerrillaAlbania110000
strangeGeorgia110000
Joint Task Force 2Canada330000
BeauceronSlovenia110000
Fuerza PopularColombia110000
Mortal KombatLuxembourg110000
Panthers 6th SquadronSerbia110000
Killer EliteColombia110000
SaveOurFartsSlovenia110000
NiLooIran330000
NoldorSweden110000
SWAT Weapons And TacticsArgentina110000
French ConnectionFrance110000
Hielocos F14Paraguay110000
Canuck Mercenary GroupCanada330000
jajajajajajaSouth Africa110000
Zajedno smo skupaCroatia880000
4aSaSerbia110000
Blunders LegionColombia110000
El megaplanSpain110000
Red StormGeorgia330000
Savaž SkvadColombia110000
Los TerciosSpain110000
INDUMIL 5Peru211000
trakiGeorgia110000
Ne vereyim abimeDenmark220000
Bulgarian LionsBulgaria220000
S46Indonesia110000
PalpatinChina110000
jarhead_platoonSlovenia110000
AfgunAfghanistan440000
MUArgArgentina550000
Diamond DogsSouth Africa12120000
EnigmaGermany110000
Caciques de VenezuelaVenezuela660000
TESTBulgaria4820460031,234
FallschirmjägerGermany110000
Los kilerChile110000
AsgardDenmark660000
National MovementUkraine440000
ChalkisGreece550000
T O R C I D AColombia330000
FBO AerocardalChile320100114,210
Mia Khalifa's armyMexico660000
Korean ArmyIran110000
Bloody IceSlovenia110000
Chongo'sNorth Korea330000
Fuerzas Especiales 601Colombia330000
ITEliteItaly18180000
AsdfGermany110000
USLA betaRomania110000
RED DRAGONRepublic of China (Taiwan)330000
ORG2Iran110000
Adeptus AlcoholicusTurkey220000
Golden ArmyTurkey550000
Shoot Or FartSlovenia110000
Fighters of SloveniaSlovenia110000
JAH RASTAFARICroatia110000
TraffickersCroatia110000
mushkaGeorgia110000
SoldierColombia110000
roarIran110000
KOMANDOTurkey65010087,733
Cadets Military AcademyGeorgia41410000
Moartea CaprioareiRomania110000
ORKPoland110000
Golden LordTurkey110000
Comando del Sur IIArgentina110000
Adeptus MechanicusColombia110000
Lietuvos KariuomenėLithuania24240000
OMEGA SQUADIndia220000
Ghost OrgColombia110000
Légion EtrangèreFrance330000
11dsColombia110000
MUAIndonesia110000
Super old FartsSlovenia110000
Estonian National ArmyEstonia11110000
LochtonialsBrazil110000
mafia armyIran220000
_Los_Muertos_France220000
Ewergarten WrathFrance110000
katletebiBrazil110000
LEGION 501Peru220000
KuzeyGuneyBulgaria220000
POPPYSpain660000
HærenNorway110000
Los olvidadosChile110000
Legión FenixColombia110000
Macedonian SquadNorth Macedonia220000
Golden lionSweden76010079,560
HarleyBrazil220000
La santa sede originalColombia110000
S P Q R OrgyPoland110000
NAZIS ARMYAlbania330000
NimeCoFrance110000
big bangColombia330000
How to fightLuxembourg220000
Estonian Defence ForcesEstonia110000
Israel ArmyIsrael23230000
Slovenska elitna enotaSlovenia110000
test112Poland110000
Fuerza Aerea ColombianaColombia440000
AaaaIran110000
ooooCroatia220000
fg orgChina110000
XIIIChile110000
frodoBulgaria1010087,518
smetka v frgazarSlovenia110000
Art of WarIndonesia110000
HakaiColombia110000
CubanGuardsCuba660000
Clones ArmySweden1010083,568
Green DespairSlovenia110000
Revolucion ApocalipticaArgentina110000
Ni_Putas_Ni_SantasSpain110000
Ekace Org3Turkey110000
zeusIran110000
LOS DIABLITOSGermany110000
The FuccboizColombia110000
შავიქორიGeorgia43010084,986
HOPLITESGreece110000
ripCroatia220000
DynastyIran110000
Persian ArmyIran24240000
The demon slayerChile110000
Lobo GélidoColombia550000
Bestia din estRomania110000
PanzerGermany110000
Pele debuto con un pibeArgentina220000
MARCOSIndia21210000
LOLRomania220000
Thai DevilsRomania110000
India ArmyIndia10100000
ARMADATurkey550000
BrazzersNorth Korea110000
AlfabetaRomania110000
DENSUS 89Indonesia440000
MacedoniafmmNorth Macedonia110000
Special Ops TunisiaUnited Kingdom110000
TPM DoradaSpain110000
Egypt ArmyEgypt2192190000
БургасBulgaria110000
El nuevo OrdencitoSpain110000
LesbiansSweden110000
BLACKWATCHPeru110000
Beginning fartsSlovenia220000
MergerColombia110000
Thailand Imperial ArmyThailand25250000
Craft GeorgiaGeorgia13130000
seyedkhandonIran110000
Vytautas LegionTurkey110000
MINOAN LEGENDSGreece110000
SkynetCroatia110000
PRZ ForceChina110000
Tigrova kandza™Serbia110000
CoolAssFuckJapan220000
LEGEND OF THE INMORTALBrazil110000
Taiwan Number OneRepublic of China (Taiwan)41410000
DormamuSweden110000
Gezi Park bataljonSlovenia110000
Dayının YERİTurkey110000
Royal Space HuntersBulgaria330000
ImmortalsChina990000
StožiceSlovenia110000
Dislexia FTWArgentina220000
MalthaelPeru220000
TAGMAGreece110000
anaIran110000
CAOSArgentina13130000
Lobo sueltoArgentina110000
Armada de MéxicoMexico393801002,160
Black EaglesGeorgia110000
Something Of FartsSlovenia110000
Krajiska brigadaSerbia110000
Santa BarbaraSpain220000
Brazilian ArmyBrazil3063060000
Silver TMIran110000
TrolloChina110000
DARKENDPeru110000
Lazocracy SwedenSweden110000
Gorilla GuardUnited States of America110000
georgian SPECIAL FORCEGeorgia110000
RIS Chuck NorrisSlovenia440000
AFGAfghanistan20200000
muorgitalItaly110000
АКАБBelarus20200197,805
TankUnited States of America220000
PapagnusCroatia110000
ThokozaniSlovenia110000
DeathColombia10100101,652
Sons Of AnarchySerbia880000
Rommel WeonChile110000
Fuerza Chakal ArgelinaAlgeria13130000
Tito se la ComeArgentina110000
LOS CRUZADOS DE CHIPRECyprus110000
Loveprince Special ForceIndonesia110000
IncognitoSlovenia220000
Ferumbras CitadelSweden220000
NO ME ESCRIBAS NADACyprus110000
Ejercito LibertadorBolivia110000
Korps MariniersNetherlands13130000
SiouXTurkey110000
Svarog LionsBulgaria110000
DIDGORIGeorgia220000
KaniplotNorth Macedonia110000
Test MUSerbia110000
Test MUSlovenia110000
NizhniyGeorgia440000
ВојводиNorth Macedonia550000
Red Stars ArmyAlgeria550000
The AvengersGermany110000
El Ejército de MerlinaChile440000
KamdinIran21010090,781
ORG3Poland110000
Argentine Empire EmbassyGreece110000
kockastiCroatia110000
Desert FalconsAlgeria46460000
Band of BrothersNorth Korea1010089,058
平谷China110000
Elite SealsArgentina110000
United Arab Emirates ArmyUnited Arab Emirates990000
Moralia CrewTurkey110000
Fuerza JABVChile110000
Macedonia is GreekSlovenia110000
Children Of BodomFinland15150000
BradakumNorth Macedonia110000
Smile Or FartSlovenia110000
extremeRomania110000
BUMİN BÖDGETurkey110000
Separatist ArmyChile110000
KomiteSerbia110000
Family 97Poland1010082,107
Soldiers on weedSweden110000
TSFArgentina110000
BG GROUPBulgaria990000
RANGERIran220000
Rayando el solChina110000
Soluble Organic FartSlovenia110000
Lëtzebuerger ArméiLuxembourg110000
DvoživkeSlovenia110000
Békés Megye LordjaiHungary110000
RHINOIran110000
İsimsizlerTurkey330000
BobolIran110000
CriptaChina110000
UAE Armed ForcesUnited Arab Emirates330000
MarvinBulgaria110000
RO second armyRomania110000
AshtonSlovenia110000
Pride of ValhallaSweden110000
MakedoniaNorth Macedonia110000
Eagles armySlovenia110000
Silver armyIran110000
Canarias no se vendeSpain880000
La solucióTurkey110000
WARANIParaguay880000
POGSpain1010085,260
ColoradosBolivia110000
setentistasColombia110000
Luxembourg ŞubesiLuxembourg220000
KomitiNorth Macedonia110000
New waveNorth Korea110000
Zorak Business CompanyGeorgia110000
jarheadSlovenia110000
Critical WarBolivia220000
Luxembourg ArmyLuxembourg14140000
Bulgarian ArmyBulgaria110000
LjiljanBosnia and Herzegovina220000
RC 1 Valois RivarolaParaguay110000
The HellCroatia220000
justin badIreland110000
Gods of EgyptEgypt11110000
USA superpower armyUnited States of America65010074,418
Air CompanyNorth Macedonia110000
RexsoldiersFrance110000
Tunisian Armed ForcesTunisia16160000
Ejército jhonlombanoColombia110000
POPPYSpain110000
WehrmachtJapan110000
HamstersNorth Macedonia110000
AsukaBestWaituSpain110000
Forever LoveSlovenia110000
dani MUSlovenia220000
COLOMBIAColombia110000
LEGOPoland220000
DENSUS 87Indonesia330000
HRSIran110000
The Lord of The UM'sChile110000
NipplesSlovenia110000
Heavy Bomb Squad PiškeSlovenia220000
THE IMMORTAL IIBrazil110000
NothingIran110000
ZygyIndonesia110000
Red ZmajaSerbia990000
CNIChile110000
LazocracyMexico220000
Strategic Offensive ForceSlovenia110000
Bulgarian Military CorpsBrazil110000
trollTurkey43430000
Leo MUSerbia110000
Vytautas LegionLithuania660000
Green BeretIran220000
Ejercito NacionalColombia220000
Shimons TigersIsrael330000
Dalmatinska LegijaBrazil110000
Ti Amo ArmeniaArmenia110000
BerserkersNorway440000
KURWA ARMYPoland880000
Great North Korean NavyNorth Korea21210000
DEN BRAVO 90Indonesia440000
Sons of LibertyUnited States of America550000
MemergSpain110000
ComandoBolivia110000
D'hara IndustriesTurkey110000
Ejército popularNorth Korea110000
INDUMIL PERÚPeru110000
Iron FalangeLithuania330000
Austria Royal ArmyAustria770000
revolutionAlgeria110000
holiSpain110000
GEORGIAGeorgia220000
Vytautas LegionColombia110000
UM MCAL ESTIGARRIBIAParaguay110000
Fuerza Aérea ArgentinaArgentina770000
CartelColombia110000
testTurkey110000
eDominationsGermany1010029,510
Orgy3Poland110000
СухойBulgaria110000
Panthers 7th SquadronFinland220000
Reypelayo el que lo leaSpain110000
Luka Da PatukaSlovenia220000
STORMTROOPERS BRBrazil550000
Army of MEESEEKSSlovenia110000
Kristina BandaSlovenia110000
Riso Patate e CozzeSpain110000
Clan UchihaNorth Korea440000
Regatul DaciaRomania220000
PanisetesSpain110000
AnzacsAustralia220000
MERCENARYPoland110000
ResistanceTurkey220000
Lepotčev MUSlovenia110000
Estonia And FriendEstonia330000
INQUISITIONChina110000
MercenariesHungary110000
PadobranciCroatia110000
State Of ForceSlovenia110000
PRMHoldingsIran110000
S P Q RColombia110000
Nederlandse krijgsmachtUnited Kingdom110000
DumblidumPoland110000
Ribari kruRepublic of Macedonia (FYROM)110000
Private army of SloveniaSlovenia110000
Front LineSlovenia110000
The PatsIreland110000
Delta ForceUruguay330000
SzekelyekRomania110000
9th Pleven DivisionBrazil110000
Golden companySpain110000
hoodboysPoland110000
Maiden of Amnesia SSSJapan11000
Nacio23Colombia110000
HeerBolivia110000
Ejército ArgentinoArgentina660000
Slovakian GuerrillaSlovakia220000
Karga orgTurkey110000
Tu'is ArmyParaguay440000
Bordo Bereliler AkademiTurkey110000
Belgian ArmyBelgium13130000
711Spain110000
El Gato ExpansionSpain110000
DestroyerPeru110000
UM FORNO22Peru10100102,092
Mali TigarCroatia110000
HanaTurkey1010079,730
Forever LostSlovenia110000
INSIDERIndonesia110000
Iraq330000
Adeptus Astartes AztecasMexico220000
KuaracomaSlovenia110000
Drop BearsAustralia770000
Military Unit COUNTRY TOTAL PLAYERS AFK PLAYERS(MORE THN 7DAYS) ONLY 2 CLICK ACTIVE POPULATION LAST 7 DAYS DMG! LAST 7 DAYS HITS! DAMAGE POWER